06/09 13:15 |
29 |
康納∙法倫/米倫•伊安基夫 v 本傑明•洛克/考特尼•約翰•洛克
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/08 12:10 |
28 |
Matias F Descotte/雅利安 Goveas v 康納∙法倫/米倫•伊安基夫
|
6-7,6-4,4-10
|
06/08 11:40 |
28 |
Anirudh 錢德拉塞卡/維格奈西•佩拉納馬盧爾 v 本傑明•洛克/考特尼•約翰•洛克
|
2-6,5-7
|
06/07 13:40 |
27 |
喬戈 B 瓜達盧佩/邁克爾•瑞•帕拉雷斯•岡薩雷斯 v 本傑明•洛克/考特尼•約翰•洛克
|
Walkover
|
06/07 12:20 |
27 |
康納∙法倫/米倫•伊安基夫 v Anurag Nenwani/阿隆•皮爾斯
|
6-1,7-6
|
06/07 11:45 |
27 |
Matias F Descotte/雅利安 Goveas v 威廉 Bushamuka/Tukhula Jacobs
|
7-6,3-6,10-5
|
06/07 10:55 |
27 |
克裏斯丁•保羅/約瑟夫 Imeh 烏汶 v Anirudh 錢德拉塞卡/維格奈西•佩拉納馬盧爾
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/06 13:00 |
26 |
康納∙法倫/米倫•伊安基夫 v Amaury De Beer/蘭斯- 皮埃爾•托伊特
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/06 12:45 |
26 |
Ethan D Sibanda/Mehluli D A 西班達 v 本傑明•洛克/考特尼•約翰•洛克
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/06 11:30 |
26 |
雅耶斯 Pungliya/德魯夫•桑尼施 v 喬戈 B 瓜達盧佩/邁克爾•瑞•帕拉雷斯•岡薩雷斯
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/06 11:00 |
26 |
達爾科•博亞諾維奇/Frederik Press v Anirudh 錢德拉塞卡/維格奈西•佩拉納馬盧爾
|
3-6,7-5,3-10
|
06/05 12:35 |
26 |
Sean Hodkin/艾薩克∙斯托特 v 威廉 Bushamuka/Tukhula Jacobs
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/05 12:05 |
26 |
Matias F Descotte/雅利安 Goveas v 塔倫 Anirudh Chilakalapudi/尼基 Kaliyanda 普納恰
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/05 10:55 |
26 |
斯圖爾特•帕克/詹姆斯.華德 v 克裏斯丁•保羅/約瑟夫 Imeh 烏汶
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/05 10:50 |
26 |
塔納卡 S 查巴塔/布蘭登 Levendale v Anurag Nenwani/阿隆•皮爾斯
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/25 11:30 |
29 |
納撒尼爾 Lammons/本傑明•洛克 v 馬克∙費恩/尼古拉斯•舒爾茨
|
6-3,1-6,7-10
|
06/23 12:15 |
28 |
納撒尼爾 Lammons/本傑明•洛克 v 托馬斯 Setodji/Cesar Testoni
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/23 11:30 |
28 |
Descotte/Kanar v 馬克∙費恩/尼古拉斯•舒爾茨
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/22 13:10 |
27 |
納撒尼爾 Lammons/本傑明•洛克 v Ethan D Sibanda/Mehluli D A 西班達
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/22 12:40 |
27 |
雅利安 Goveas/雅耶斯 Pungliya v 托馬斯 Setodji/Cesar Testoni
|
4-6,6-4,11-13
|
06/22 12:15 |
27 |
萊頓•克龍涅/蒂莫西•多爾曼 v 馬克∙費恩/尼古拉斯•舒爾茨
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/22 10:30 |
27 |
盧卡斯•卡塔琳娜/巴普提斯特•克勒帕特 v Descotte/Kanar
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/21 12:15 |
26 |
Britto/Turini v Descotte/Kanar
|
5-7,6-7
|
06/21 11:55 |
26 |
托馬斯 Setodji/Cesar Testoni v Anurag Nenwani/德魯夫•桑尼施
|
6-3,4-6,11-9
|
06/21 11:10 |
26 |
盧卡斯•卡塔琳娜/巴普提斯特•克勒帕特 v 杜斯提 H 波伊爾/威廉 Bushamuka
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/21 10:50 |
26 |
萊頓•克龍涅/蒂莫西•多爾曼 v 西爾維斯特•伊曼紐爾/克利福德 Enoso'gbe
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/20 12:40 |
26 |
納撒尼爾 Lammons/本傑明•洛克 v 塔納卡 S 查巴塔/Munashe Chingono
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/20 11:25 |
26 |
雅利安 Goveas/雅耶斯 Pungliya v Tadiwa Chinamo/阿克拉姆 EL Sallaly
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/20 11:00 |
26 |
Ethan D Sibanda/Mehluli D A 西班達 v Taha Kapadia/希瓦 D Kosaraju
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/30 13:00 |
28 |
本傑明•洛克/考特尼•約翰•洛克 v 尼古拉斯•舒爾茨/塔克•沃斯特
|
5-7,1-6
|