09/21 16:30 |
26 |
Sapfo Sakellaridi/香岱兒•薩旺特 v 瑪麗∙班諾特/逯佳境
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/17 12:00 |
29 |
逯佳境/Anita Wagner v Zhibek Kulambayeva/Darja Semenistaja
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/16 15:45 |
28 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Darja Semenistaja v 凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/安吉麗卡∙馬拉特麗
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/16 13:35 |
28 |
逯佳境/Anita Wagner v 塔蒂亞娜•皮耶裏/安娜•圖拉蒂
|
6-3,2-6,10-6
|
09/16 08:00 |
27 |
波連娜∙勒基娜/艾米莉•琳 v Zhibek Kulambayeva/Darja Semenistaja
|
Walkover
|
09/15 17:30 |
27 |
逯佳境/Anita Wagner v 卡伊薩•羅納爾多•佩爾森/Eri Shimizu
|
7-5,6-7,11-9
|
09/15 16:10 |
27 |
Barbara Dessolis/Martina Peretti v 凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/安吉麗卡∙馬拉特麗
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/15 16:00 |
27 |
塔蒂亞娜•皮耶裏/安娜•圖拉蒂 v Diletta Cherubini/安吉利卡•拉吉
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/14 18:05 |
26 |
伊麗莎•帕塔/Alessandra Pezzulla v Zhibek Kulambayeva/Darja Semenistaja
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/14 17:20 |
26 |
塔蒂亞娜•皮耶裏/安娜•圖拉蒂 v 弗吉尼亞•費拉拉/丹妮絲·瓦倫特
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/14 17:10 |
26 |
瑪莉亞娜•托納/Noelia Z Melgar v 卡伊薩•羅納爾多•佩爾森/Eri Shimizu
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/14 17:05 |
26 |
逯佳境/Anita Wagner v Chiara Di Tommaso/賈格米特•考爾
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/14 16:30 |
26 |
Tatiana Barkova/Sapfo Sakellaridi v 凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/安吉麗卡∙馬拉特麗
|
4-6,6-3,1-10
|
09/14 15:55 |
26 |
loana D Macos/克塞尼亞•薩恩科 v 波連娜∙勒基娜/艾米莉•琳
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/14 15:15 |
26 |
Baranovski/Dessolis v Barbara Dessolis/Martina Peretti
|
Walkover
|
09/14 14:00 |
26 |
Diletta Cherubini/安吉利卡•拉吉 v 盧比娜 M De 蓬蒂/Sofia Rocchetti
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/14 07:55 |
29 |
弗蘭西斯卡•喬格/馬蒂爾德•豪爾赫 v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/Lisa Pigato
|
7-5,0-6,11-9
|
05/13 13:55 |
28 |
弗蘭西斯卡•喬格/馬蒂爾德•豪爾赫 v 玉蓮娜∙利紮拉佐/賈斯敏•歐騰西
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/13 13:00 |
28 |
瑪麗亞 邦達倫科/Darja Semenistaja v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/Lisa Pigato
|
0-6,3-6
|
05/12 15:00 |
27 |
玉蓮娜∙利紮拉佐/賈斯敏•歐騰西 v 朱麗葉 L 伊斯塔貝/朱莉婭•里耶拉
|
6-0,4-6,10-7
|
05/12 14:30 |
27 |
弗蘭西斯卡•喬格/馬蒂爾德•豪爾赫 v Noemi Babikova/英格麗 Vojcinakova
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/12 14:00 |
27 |
Jade 哈勒/蕾切爾·艾麗莎·津格爾 v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/Lisa Pigato
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/12 13:55 |
27 |
梅拉尼婭•德萊/Arianna Zucchini v 瑪麗亞 邦達倫科/Darja Semenistaja
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/10 16:20 |
26 |
Barbara Dessolis/Sapfo Sakellaridi v 朱麗葉 L 伊斯塔貝/朱莉婭•里耶拉
|
5-7,2-6
|
05/10 10:00 |
29 |
安吉麗卡•馬拉特麗/卡米拉•羅薩特洛 v 弗蘭西斯卡•喬格/馬蒂爾德•豪爾赫
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/06 15:00 |
28 |
安吉麗卡•馬拉特麗/卡米拉•羅薩特洛 v 菲奧納•甘茲/Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
7-5,6-4
|
05/06 15:00 |
28 |
弗蘭西斯卡•喬格/馬蒂爾德•豪爾赫 v 維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
05/05 16:30 |
27 |
安吉麗卡•馬拉特麗/卡米拉•羅薩特洛 v 朱麗葉 L 伊斯塔貝/朱莉婭•里耶拉
|
7-5,6-2
|
05/05 16:00 |
27 |
Nicole Khirin/泰勒 Ng v 維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/05 16:00 |
27 |
瑪麗亞F赫爾拉祖∙岡薩雷斯/瑪麗亞 P 雷斯 加西亞 v 菲奧納•甘茲/Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
7-5,3-6,5-10
|