12/07 15:40 |
27 |
米格爾·阿文達諾·卡德納/路易斯·洛倫斯·薩拉喬 v Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/07 15:35 |
27 |
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel M Arjona v Tao Mu/Michael Zhu
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/07 15:35 |
27 |
Naim Benito Fernandez/馬庫斯·吉爾西彭·加西亞 v 大衛•納哈羅/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez
|
6-0,6-3
|
12/06 15:10 |
26 |
米克爾 馬丁內斯/亞歷杭德羅•T爾瓦雷斯 v Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti
|
3-6,5-7
|
12/06 14:15 |
26 |
米格爾·阿文達諾·卡德納/路易斯·洛倫斯·薩拉喬 v Izan O G Retamero/Alvaro Peiro Serrano
|
7-5,6-2
|
12/06 13:45 |
26 |
Genover/P Navarro v Areg Stepanian/Zusman
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/06 13:10 |
26 |
大衛•納哈羅/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez v Villalpando/Riva
|
Cancelled
|
12/06 12:55 |
26 |
Naim Benito Fernandez/馬庫斯·吉爾西彭·加西亞 v 拉斐爾•喬達爾/亞歷山大·沃達斯科
|
6-7,6-4,10-5
|
12/06 12:30 |
26 |
Tao Mu/Michael Zhu v Nil Regas Luis/諾亞•雷加斯•路易斯
|
2-6,6-1,10-3
|
12/03 15:40 |
29 |
伊洛•瓦薩/馬克•懷特豪斯 v 蒂姆•漢德爾/楊尼克•斯坦奈格
|
7-6,6-3
|
12/02 12:30 |
28 |
蒂姆•漢德爾/楊尼克•斯坦奈格 v 約翰•埃切維利亞/Mario Mansilla Diez
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/02 11:05 |
28 |
伊洛•瓦薩/馬克•懷特豪斯 v 塞爾吉 佩雷茲 Contri/本傑明•溫特•洛佩茲
|
Walkover
|
12/01 13:15 |
27 |
伊格納西奧 B 阿利雅/亞倫• 科恩 v 約翰•埃切維利亞/Mario Mansilla Diez
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/01 12:50 |
27 |
塞爾吉 佩雷茲 Contri/本傑明•溫特•洛佩茲 v Noah Lopez/Marc Saura Moragrega
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/01 12:35 |
27 |
蒂姆•漢德爾/楊尼克•斯坦奈格 v 米克爾 馬丁內斯/亞歷杭德羅•T爾瓦雷斯
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/01 12:30 |
27 |
伊洛•瓦薩/馬克•懷特豪斯 v Nikolay Nedelchev/Areg Stepanian
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/30 14:25 |
26 |
塞爾吉 佩雷茲 Contri/本傑明•溫特•洛佩茲 v 帕布洛•卡雷特羅/Carlos Garcia Mondelo
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/30 13:25 |
26 |
Noah Lopez/Marc Saura Moragrega v 阿山•穆克吉/勞塔羅•桑切斯
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/30 13:25 |
26 |
米克爾 馬丁內斯/亞歷杭德羅•T爾瓦雷斯 v 迭戈•弗洛雷斯/安德里亞 S 巴雷拉
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/30 12:15 |
26 |
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel M Arjona v Nikolay Nedelchev/Areg Stepanian
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/29 14:25 |
26 |
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta/達里奧•蒙特斯 v 伊格納西奧 B 阿利雅/亞倫• 科恩
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/29 14:10 |
26 |
維克托•格雷茲/Asier P D Zulueta v 約翰•埃切維利亞/Mario Mansilla Diez
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/29 13:45 |
26 |
Stijn Pel/Thantub Suksumrarn v 蒂姆•漢德爾/楊尼克•斯坦奈格
|
3-6,6-1,7-10
|
11/29 13:45 |
26 |
伊洛•瓦薩/馬克•懷特豪斯 v Asaf Friedler/Orel Kimhi
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/26 09:00 |
29 |
達克斯•東德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v 亞當•莫恩迪爾/Jimmy Yang
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
11/25 16:05 |
28 |
亞當•莫恩迪爾/Jimmy Yang v 蒂姆•漢德爾/楊尼克•斯坦奈格
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
11/25 14:30 |
28 |
達克斯•東德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v 卡林•伊凡諾夫斯基/Obrad Markovski
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/24 11:30 |
27 |
達克斯•東德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v 伊格納西 德魯埃達 De Genover/Noah Lopez
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/24 11:00 |
27 |
Max Alcala Gurri/大衛∙約爾達∙桑奇斯 v 亞當•莫恩迪爾/Jimmy Yang
|
1-6,7-6,6-10
|
11/23 18:25 |
26 |
Stijn Pel/Thantub Suksumrarn v 蒂姆•漢德爾/楊尼克•斯坦奈格
|
3-6,2-6
|