10/01 09:15 |
- |
寶琳娜•漢凱維奇/科妮莉亞•馬爾扎克 v 阿加特•奎瓦斯/Kathell Desmots-Chacun
|
2-1
|
09/30 12:30 |
- |
寶琳娜•漢凱維奇/科妮莉亞•馬爾扎克 v 蘇娜•霍林科娃/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃
|
2-1
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Spela Alic/Anja Jordan v 阿加特•奎瓦斯/Kathell Desmots-Chacun
|
1-2
|
09/30 09:20 |
- |
蘇娜•霍林科娃/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃 v Herveline Crespel/Carla Dubois
|
2-1
|
09/30 09:20 |
- |
寶琳娜•漢凱維奇/科妮莉亞•馬爾扎克 v 馬蒂娜•柯西尼/米蘭達約翰遜
|
2-0
|
09/30 09:00 |
- |
阿加特•奎瓦斯/Kathell Desmots-Chacun v Katerina Koliasova/Katerina Osladilova
|
2-1
|
09/30 09:00 |
- |
Spela Alic/Anja Jordan v Julie Abusdal/Marie Mork
|
2-1
|
09/29 18:10 |
- |
Jorina Jann/Leila Zarrouk v 阿加特•奎瓦斯/Kathell D-Chacun
|
1-2
|
09/29 17:30 |
- |
Sanja Peric/Luna Saban v Julie Abusdal/Marie Mork
|
1-2
|
09/29 17:30 |
- |
蘇娜•霍林科娃/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃 v Tanya Ivanova/格爾加娜•帕夫洛娃
|
2-0
|
09/29 15:30 |
- |
Katerina Koliasova/Katerina Osladilova v 米哈埃拉·切皮舍娃/茨維蒂娜·波皮瓦諾娃
|
2-1
|
09/29 15:30 |
- |
Herveline Crespel/Carla Dubois v 諾美 Brand/麗娜•沙德格
|
2-0
|
09/29 15:30 |
- |
Spela Alic/Anja Jordan v Lauren Azzopardi/Francesca Clark
|
2-0
|
09/29 15:30 |
- |
Katerina Koliasova/Katerina Osladilova v 米哈埃拉·切皮舍娃/Tsvetina P'nova
|
2-1
|
09/29 14:50 |
- |
Kim Matovic/Zoja Novak v 馬蒂娜•柯西尼/米蘭達約翰遜
|
0-0
|
09/29 14:50 |
- |
Marie Christensen/Aimee Hong v 寶琳娜•漢凱維奇/科妮莉亞•馬爾扎克
|
1-2
|
09/29 13:30 |
- |
Spela Alic/Anja Jordan v Jenny Chan/莎拉 Hognadottir
|
2-0
|
09/29 13:30 |
- |
安·瑪麗·貝齊娜/埃萊尼亞·哈伯 v 諾美 Brand/麗娜•沙德格
|
0-2
|
09/29 12:50 |
- |
Jorina Jann/Leila Zarrouk v Jessica Orzechowicz/加布里埃拉·斯科科夫斯卡
|
2-0
|
09/29 12:15 |
- |
馬蒂娜•柯西尼/米蘭達約翰遜 v Anna Hagspiel/Lena Rumpold
|
2-0
|
10/02 09:30 |
- |
喬詩峻/Xin Ru Zhou v Pei Shan Hsieh/Yu-Chi Tseng
|
2-1
|
10/01 15:20 |
- |
Chiao-Yun Liu/Yu Qiao Wang v Pei Shan Hsieh/Yu-Chi Tseng
|
1-2
|
10/01 15:20 |
- |
Yin-Hui Hsu/Yi-Hsuan Sung v 喬詩峻/Xin Ru Zhou
|
0-2
|
10/01 10:00 |
- |
Yu-Hsun Huang/Sih Yun Lin v Pei Shan Hsieh/Yu-Chi Tseng
|
0-2
|
10/01 10:00 |
- |
埃斯特爾•範•列文/Hope Warner v Chiao-Yun Liu/Yu Qiao Wang
|
0-2
|
10/01 10:00 |
- |
喬詩峻/Xin Ru Zhou v Ting Yu Liang/Jung Wu Ti
|
2-0
|
10/01 10:00 |
- |
Chih-Chun Lin/Meng Chen Wu v Yin-Hui Hsu/Yi-Hsuan Sung
|
0-2
|
09/30 18:15 |
- |
Yu-Hsun Huang/Sih Yun Lin v Tanya Ivanova/格爾加娜•帕夫洛娃
|
2-0
|
09/30 18:05 |
- |
Tea Margueritte/Camille Pognante v Chiao-Yun Liu/Yu Qiao Wang
|
0-2
|
09/30 18:05 |
- |
Fiona Hallberg/Cecilia Wang v 埃斯特爾•範•列文/Hope Warner
|
0-2
|