03/30 12:25 |
29 |
松田龍樹/哈裏•溫德爾肯 v 克裏斯托•安東諾普洛斯/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/29 16:00 |
28 |
松田龍樹/哈裏•溫德爾肯 v Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/29 10:00 |
28 |
克裏斯托•安東諾普洛斯/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/28 14:15 |
27 |
克裏斯托•安東諾普洛斯/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯 v 塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/Ioannis Xilas
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/28 11:00 |
27 |
亞裏科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克馬拉澤 v Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov
|
Walkover
|
03/28 10:20 |
27 |
斯特凡諾斯•希納斯/喬治斯•瓦拉里斯 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/27 13:40 |
26 |
松田龍樹/哈裏•溫德爾肯 v Eyal Shyovitz/Amit Vales
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/26 17:05 |
26 |
邁可•阿格維/Markus Malaszszak v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/26 16:00 |
26 |
亞裏科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克馬拉澤 v Ben Chetewy Ungar/Christos Glavas
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/26 15:00 |
26 |
德米特里斯•阿佐德斯/邁內勞斯•埃夫斯塔西奧烏 v 塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/Ioannis Xilas
|
6-4,6-7,6-10
|
03/26 14:55 |
26 |
Federico Garbero/安德烈亞斯•波利克羅諾普洛斯 v 斯特凡諾斯•希納斯/喬治斯•瓦拉里斯
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/26 14:35 |
26 |
克裏斯托•安東諾普洛斯/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯 v Mark Neyelov/Ben Weintraub
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/26 13:40 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•坎貝爾/安德烈斯•羅薩斯 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/24 11:00 |
29 |
亞裏科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克馬拉澤 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/23 10:15 |
28 |
奧斯卡 O'Hoisin/亨裏克•維爾舒姆 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
Retired
|
03/23 09:00 |
28 |
羅恩•艾盧克/Ben Weintraub v 亞裏科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克馬拉澤
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/22 15:00 |
27 |
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas v 奧斯卡 O'Hoisin/亨裏克•維爾舒姆
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/22 10:00 |
27 |
羅恩•艾盧克/Ben Weintraub v 艾米蓮•德馬奈/馬修•威廉•唐納德
|
6-4,0-6,10-7
|
03/22 08:00 |
27 |
亞裏科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克馬拉澤 v Karlo Cubelic/米蘭•韋爾特
|
Walkover
|
03/21 16:30 |
26 |
松田龍樹/菲利普•佩裏沃 v 羅恩•艾盧克/Ben Weintraub
|
6-2,6-7,7-10
|
03/21 12:00 |
27 |
斯特凡諾斯•希納斯/喬治斯•瓦拉里斯 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/19 16:00 |
26 |
斯特凡諾斯•希納斯/喬治斯•瓦拉里斯 v Federico Garbero/安德烈亞斯•波利克羅諾普洛斯
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/19 15:35 |
26 |
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas v Di Natale/Pieri
|
Cancelled
|
03/19 14:20 |
26 |
亞當•海諾寧/大衛•奎爾 v 艾米蓮•德馬奈/馬修•威廉•唐納德
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/19 14:15 |
26 |
Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
03/19 13:55 |
26 |
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov v 奧斯卡 O'Hoisin/亨裏克•維爾舒姆
|
6-7,4-6
|
03/19 13:45 |
26 |
Karlo Cubelic/米蘭•韋爾特 v Ben Chetewy Ungar/Christos Glavas
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/16 12:05 |
29 |
亞曆桑德羅•斯科里拉斯/Aristotelis Thanos v 托馬斯•拉尼克/塞繆爾•帕斯卡爾
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/15 13:45 |
28 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v 亞曆桑德羅•斯科里拉斯/Aristotelis Thanos
|
6-4,5-7,8-10
|
03/15 12:20 |
28 |
托馬斯•拉尼克/塞繆爾•帕斯卡爾 v 安德烈•圭列裏/松田龍樹
|
6-4,6-3
|