06/24 11:55 |
29 |
伊琳卡 D 阿馬里耶伊/琳達•謝夫奇科娃 v 斯蒂芬妮婭•博伊卡/馬拉•蓋
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/23 11:00 |
28 |
斯蒂芬妮婭•博伊卡/馬拉•蓋 v 阿丽娜 Granwehr/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/23 10:00 |
28 |
伊琳卡 D 阿馬里耶伊/琳達•謝夫奇科娃 v 埃諾拉•奇薩/勞拉•邁爾
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/23 07:00 |
27 |
埃諾拉•奇薩/勞拉•邁爾 v Ciubotaru/Ionescu
|
Walkover
|
06/22 12:20 |
27 |
伊琳卡 D 阿馬里耶伊/琳達•謝夫奇科娃 v Cara Maria Mester/Nina Vargova
|
7-5,4-6,13-11
|
06/22 11:30 |
27 |
斯蒂芬妮婭•博伊卡/馬拉•蓋 v 薩比娜 Dadaciu/Lavinia Tanasie
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/21 12:00 |
26 |
埃諾拉•奇薩/勞拉•邁爾 v Ioana M Cristea/Anca S Sauciuc
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/21 11:55 |
26 |
Cara Maria Mester/Nina Vargova v Stefana Lazar/埃弗利娜 克裏斯泰勒 阿蒂卡 Tiron
|
5-7,6-1,10-7
|
06/21 11:30 |
26 |
蘇菲•伊莎貝爾•尤爾卡/Maria Teodorescu v 阿丽娜 Granwehr/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/21 11:30 |
26 |
伊琳卡 D 阿馬里耶伊/琳達•謝夫奇科娃 v Iulia Andreea Ionescu/阿納斯塔西婭•薩夫塔
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/20 12:30 |
26 |
Dunya Charalampopoulos/達裏亞•斯特凡尼亞•馬萊斯庫 v 薩比娜 Dadaciu/Lavinia Tanasie
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/24 07:00 |
29 |
喬琪亞•平托/蓋娅•斯誇爾恰盧皮 v Simona Ogescu/米凱拉•特索尼娃
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/23 10:45 |
28 |
Simona Ogescu/米凱拉•特索尼娃 v 索菲亞•羅切蒂/瑪莉亞娜•托納
|
4-6,6-1,10-8
|
06/23 10:40 |
28 |
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru/Cara Maria Mester v 喬琪亞•平托/蓋娅•斯誇爾恰盧皮
|
6-7,5-7
|
06/22 14:30 |
27 |
Simona Ogescu/米凱拉•特索尼娃 v 比安卡•貝胡洛娃/凱塔琳娜•庫茲莫娃
|
6-7,6-3,11-9
|
06/22 13:30 |
27 |
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru/Cara Maria Mester v 瓦倫蒂娜 Gaggini/Linda Salvi
|
7-5,6-1
|
06/22 13:00 |
27 |
索菲亞•羅切蒂/瑪莉亞娜•托納 v 伊琳卡 D 阿馬里耶伊/Katerina Dimitrova
|
4-6,6-1,10-5
|
06/21 16:50 |
26 |
埃莉諾·巴格洛/Lucia Martinez Gomez v 比安卡•貝胡洛娃/凱塔琳娜•庫茲莫娃
|
2-6,6-4,4-10
|
06/21 15:45 |
26 |
喬琪亞•平托/蓋娅•斯誇爾恰盧皮 v 亞歷克西婭•馬吉尼安/Anamaria F Oana
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/21 14:40 |
26 |
Marie Mettraux/Franziska Sziedat v 伊琳卡 D 阿馬里耶伊/Katerina Dimitrova
|
5-7,6-3,4-10
|
06/21 14:30 |
26 |
斯蒂芬妮婭•博伊卡/Shuyue Ma v 瓦倫蒂娜 Gaggini/Linda Salvi
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
06/21 13:05 |
26 |
Simona Ogescu/米凱拉•特索尼娃 v Denise Hrdinkova/琳達•謝夫奇科娃
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/21 12:55 |
26 |
索菲亞•羅切蒂/瑪莉亞娜•托納 v Joya Nicolas/加夫列拉•奧拉•澤爾諾韋亞努
|
6-0,6-0
|
07/13 09:30 |
29 |
歐安娜 S 科爾內亞努/瓦娜•加夫麗拉 v 克裏絲蒂娜•赫拉巴洛娃/巴爾博拉 Miklova
|
5-7,6-4,10-4
|
07/12 12:00 |
28 |
歐安娜 S 科爾內亞努/瓦娜•加夫麗拉 v 卡若拉•派翠西亞•貝傑納如/伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
07/12 11:55 |
28 |
克裏絲蒂娜•赫拉巴洛娃/巴爾博拉 Miklova v 瓦倫蒂娜•洛夏萊/卡拉 Touly
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/11 14:45 |
27 |
卡若拉•派翠西亞•貝傑納如/伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie v 費德麗西亞∙阿西迪亞科諾/傑西卡 Bertoldo
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/11 13:00 |
27 |
克裏絲蒂娜•赫拉巴洛娃/巴爾博拉 Miklova v 克裏斯汀娜∙阿達梅斯庫/Cemre安尼爾
|
6-3,7-5
|
07/11 12:45 |
27 |
歐安娜 S 科爾內亞努/瓦娜•加夫麗拉 v 索菲亞•米拉托娃/朱莉塔•賽娜
|
7-5,6-2
|
07/11 12:30 |
27 |
瓦倫蒂娜•洛夏萊/卡拉 Touly v 加布裏埃拉•米哈伊洛瓦/亞曆山德拉•珀斯派洛娃
|
7-6,6-7,10-3
|