10/29 12:30 |
29 |
Daniel Little/羅伯特·斯特羅姆巴赫斯 v Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/28 13:00 |
28 |
Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik v 吉里格力•洛馬金/Khumoyun 蘇塔諾夫
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/28 12:55 |
28 |
尼克拉斯 Schell/伊洛•瓦薩 v Daniel Little/羅伯特·斯特羅姆巴赫斯
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
10/27 14:20 |
27 |
Jan Jermar/Vojtech Vlkovsky v Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/27 14:10 |
27 |
Daniel Little/羅伯特·斯特羅姆巴赫斯 v 弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/Georg Strasch
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/27 13:25 |
27 |
尼克拉斯 Schell/伊洛•瓦薩 v Lewie Lane/米克•維爾德赫爾
|
Walkover
|
10/27 11:55 |
27 |
菲利普•帕夫連科/Alessio Vasquez Gehrke v 吉里格力•洛馬金/Khumoyun 蘇塔諾夫
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/26 12:25 |
26 |
Lewie Lane/米克•維爾德赫爾 v 雷尼斯•庫弗斯/戴維斯•羅利斯
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/26 08:45 |
26 |
Jan Jermar/Vojtech Vlkovsky v Peetu Pohjola/Leevi 沙泰拉
|
7-6,5-7,10-2
|
10/26 07:50 |
26 |
丹尼斯·康斯坦丁·斯皮里登/Tommaso Vola v 菲利普•帕夫連科/Alessio Vasquez Gehrke
|
6-7,5-7
|
10/25 14:45 |
26 |
Jack K Wistrand/維托•托尼 v 弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/Georg Strasch
|
5-7,6-2,8-10
|
10/25 13:00 |
26 |
Kenzo K Larsson/Linus Videhult v 吉里格力•洛馬金/Khumoyun 蘇塔諾夫
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/25 12:35 |
26 |
尼克拉斯 Schell/伊洛•瓦薩 v Vesa Ahti/阿爾斯蘭貝克 Temirhanov
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/25 12:00 |
26 |
Daniel Little/羅伯特·斯特羅姆巴赫斯 v 亞歷山大•科維茨/Alex-Andre Ojassalu
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/25 08:30 |
26 |
米卡爾·米庫拉/Jasza Szajrych v Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/06 13:40 |
29 |
伊洛•瓦薩/Iiro Vasa v Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/05 15:35 |
28 |
伊洛•瓦薩/Iiro Vasa v 沃伊切赫•馬雷克/阿克塞爾 Nefve
|
6-3,4-6,10-6
|
08/05 14:00 |
28 |
Vesa Ahti/羅尼•邁可•希塔蘭塔 v Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/04 12:45 |
27 |
伊洛•瓦薩/Iiro Vasa v 曼弗雷德•費林/斯德法諾•雷塔諾
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/04 12:20 |
27 |
湯姆•根奇/阿德里安•奧芝巴哈 v 沃伊切赫•馬雷克/阿克塞爾 Nefve
|
6-7,6-2,10-12
|
08/04 11:25 |
27 |
Alexander Georg Mandma/羅賓•艾里克•帕茨 v Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/04 10:35 |
27 |
Vesa Ahti/羅尼•邁可•希塔蘭塔 v Vilius Gaubas/Fermin Tenti
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/03 14:15 |
26 |
Alexander Georg Mandma/羅賓•艾里克•帕茨 v Nikita Alosha/奧萊克桑德•切爾諾夫
|
6-1,7-5
|
08/03 13:50 |
26 |
Thiago Cigarran/肖恩•赫斯 v 曼弗雷德•費林/斯德法諾•雷塔諾
|
Walkover
|
08/02 14:05 |
26 |
湯姆•根奇/阿德里安•奧芝巴哈 v 亞歷克西斯 Boureau/保羅•瓦爾塞基
|
7-6,6-3
|
08/02 13:15 |
26 |
Johannes Seeman/西姆•特魯斯特 v Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik
|
6-3,1-6,5-10
|
08/02 12:40 |
26 |
費德裏科•坎帕納/安德烈•戈拉 v 沃伊切赫•馬雷克/阿克塞爾 Nefve
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/02 11:25 |
26 |
弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/Georg Strasch v Vesa Ahti/羅尼•邁可•希塔蘭塔
|
6-7,4-6
|
08/02 10:00 |
26 |
盧卡斯H lilleengen/Leyton Rivera v Vilius Gaubas/Fermin Tenti
|
5-7,4-6
|
08/02 10:00 |
26 |
伊洛•瓦薩/Iiro Vasa v Gregor Marius Kliimask/Alex-Andre Ojassalu
|
6-1,6-0
|