08/02 12:00 |
1 |
Gruszczynska/瓦喬維茨 v Helena Havelkova/Marketa 斯盧科娃
|
Cancelled
|
08/20 18:15 |
1 |
Kravcenoka/Graudina v 坦尼亞•許貝爾莉/Brunner
|
2-1
|
08/20 17:00 |
1 |
Stam/Schoon v 阿爾瓦雷斯/莫雷諾
|
2-1
|
08/19 17:00 |
2 |
Brunner/坦尼亞•許貝爾莉 v 阿爾瓦雷斯/莫雷諾
|
2-0
|
08/19 15:45 |
2 |
Stam/Schoon v Kravcenoka/Graudina
|
0-2
|
08/19 11:15 |
1 |
Brunner/坦尼亞•許貝爾莉 v 尚塔爾•拉布羅/莎拉•舒爾茲
|
2-0
|
08/19 10:15 |
1 |
Menegatti/V Gottardi v Daniela Alvarez M/莫雷諾
|
0-2
|
08/19 09:00 |
9 |
美尼亞•本特萊/Anouk Verge-Depre v Stam/Schoon
|
1-2
|
08/19 08:00 |
9 |
卡拉∙博赫爾/朱莉亞Sude v Kravcenoka/Graudina
|
0-2
|
08/18 18:00 |
8 |
桑德拉•伊特格爾/伊莎貝爾•施內德 v Menegatti/V Gottardi
|
1-2
|
08/18 17:00 |
8 |
美尼亞•本特萊/Anouk Verge-Depre v 保拉•索里亞/索菲亞•岡薩雷斯
|
2-0
|
08/18 17:00 |
8 |
尚塔爾•拉布羅/莎拉•舒爾茲 v Esmee Bobner/佐伊•弗奇-德普熱
|
2-1
|
08/18 17:00 |
8 |
Stam/Schoon v 伊莉娜 Makhno/茵娜∙馬科諾
|
2-1
|
08/18 16:00 |
8 |
卡拉∙博赫爾/朱莉亞Sude v C Scampoli/M•比安欽
|
2-1
|
08/18 16:00 |
8 |
Kravcenoka/Graudina v 卡塔知娜 Kociolek/Marta Lodej
|
2-0
|
08/18 09:30 |
7 |
Katharina Sch'fer/莉娜 Ple'ching v Windeleff/Bisgaard
|
0-2
|
08/18 09:30 |
7 |
保拉•索里亞/索菲亞•岡薩雷斯 v Carro/Lobato
|
2-1
|
08/18 09:30 |
7 |
Menegatti/V Gottardi v Ieva Du'aite/Gerda Gru'kaite
|
2-0
|
08/18 09:00 |
7 |
Esmee Bobner/Zoe V-Depre Z v Kira Wal'horst/Louisa Lippmann
|
2-0
|
08/18 08:30 |
7 |
卡塔知娜 Kociolek/Marta Lodej v Ahtiainen/Prihti
|
2-0
|
08/18 08:30 |
7 |
Kotnik/Tajda 勞維辛 v 伊莉娜 Makhno/茵娜∙馬科諾
|
0-2
|
08/18 08:00 |
7 |
Svenja Muller/辛塔•蒂爾曼 v C Scampoli/M•比安欽
|
1-2
|
08/17 14:00 |
1 |
Emi van Driel/Pleun Ypma v Carro/Lobato
|
0-2
|
08/17 14:00 |
1 |
桑德拉•伊特林格/伊薩貝爾∙施奈德 v 卡塔知娜 Kociolek/Marta Lodej
|
2-1
|
08/17 14:00 |
2 |
Inna Makhno In/Iryna Makhno Ir v 艾瑪•皮爾斯瑪/Mexime van Driel
|
2-0
|
08/17 14:00 |
2 |
Menia Bentele/安努 V-Dépré v Katharina Sch'fer/Lena Plesiu'nig
|
2-0
|
08/17 13:00 |
1 |
列夫根尼婭•拜耶娃/Tetiana Lazarenko v T Toth & Sara Brei'bach
|
1-2
|
08/17 13:00 |
1 |
卡拉∙博赫爾/朱莉亞Sude v Menegatti/V Gottardi
|
2-0
|
08/17 13:00 |
2 |
尚塔爾Laboureur/莎拉•舒爾茲 v Kotnik/Tajda 勞維辛
|
2-1
|
08/17 13:00 |
2 |
多麗娜•克林格/羅妮婭•克林格爾 v Bianchin/Scampoli
|
1-2
|