08/05 14:00 |
29 |
克倫丁•德諾利/斯特凡 Palosi v Radu Mihai Papoe/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-7,3-6
|
08/04 11:00 |
28 |
Radu Mihai Papoe/Dan Alexandru Tomescu v 路易斯∙布裏托/保羅 A S 德桑托斯
|
7-5,6-3
|
08/03 14:50 |
27 |
"亞歷山德羅·貝爾利夫明 "/埃利奧•何塞•瑞貝洛•拉戈 v 路易斯∙布裏托/Paulo A S D Santos
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/03 14:05 |
27 |
Radu Mihai Papoe/Dan Alexandru Tomescu v 紮切爾 Cretu/波格丹•帕維爾
|
6-3,7-6
|
08/03 13:10 |
27 |
胡安∙巴勃羅∙帕斯/洛倫索•華金•羅德里格斯 v Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/01 17:00 |
26 |
米哈伊•亞歷山大•科曼/弗拉德•安德烈•杜米特魯 v Petr Nesterov/Max Westphal
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/01 15:40 |
26 |
弗拉德•安德烈•杜米特魯/塞巴斯蒂安•吉馬 v 紮切爾 Cretu/波格丹•帕維爾
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/01 14:55 |
26 |
艾利奎∙波高/Hans Albert Schubert v 路易斯∙布裏托/Paulo A S D Santos
|
6-2,3-6,6-10
|
08/01 13:45 |
26 |
胡安∙巴勃羅∙帕斯/洛倫索•華金•羅德里格斯 v Tudor S Gheorghita/威廉·朱查
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/06 13:55 |
29 |
Dragos N Cazacu/loan Alexandru Chirita v 塞巴斯蒂安•吉馬/Ilya Snitari
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/04 14:00 |
27 |
Christian Teszari/Eric David Verdes v 塞巴斯蒂安•吉馬/Ilya Snitari
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/04 13:00 |
27 |
Oleksandr 比林斯基/尼古拉斯•比貝爾 v Dragos N Cazacu/loan Alexandru Chirita
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/02 15:40 |
26 |
拉茲萬 M 科代斯庫/Dan Alexandru Tomescu v 塞巴斯蒂安•吉馬/Ilya Snitari
|
1-6,5-7
|
08/02 14:10 |
26 |
瓦西裏•安東內斯庫/帕特裏克∙格裏高裏 v Dragos N Cazacu/loan Alexandru Chirita
|
3-6,6-2,6-10
|
08/02 13:10 |
26 |
Tudor S Gheorghita/弗拉德•斯托伊卡 v Christian Teszari/Eric David Verdes
|
7-6,3-6,6-10
|
08/07 15:00 |
29 |
克倫丁•德諾利/克雷孟特•塔比爾 v 瓦倫丁•羅伊爾/曾俊欣
|
6-4,2-6,8-10
|
08/06 16:00 |
28 |
克倫丁•德諾利/克雷孟特•塔比爾 v Nicholas D Ionel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/06 14:25 |
28 |
瓦倫丁•羅伊爾/曾俊欣 v 亞歷山德魯•吉肯/弗拉季斯拉夫•奧爾洛夫
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/06 13:00 |
27 |
Nicholas D Ionel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu v 米哈伊 R 馬里內斯庫/Radu Mihai Papoe
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/05 16:55 |
27 |
Ray Ho/波格丹•帕維爾 v 亞歷山德魯•吉肯/弗拉季斯拉夫•奧爾洛夫
|
6-7,6-2,9-11
|
08/05 15:35 |
27 |
瓦倫丁•羅伊爾/曾俊欣 v 赫爾南•卡薩諾瓦/法昆多•華雷斯
|
6-2,7-6
|
08/04 15:30 |
26 |
克倫丁•德諾利/克雷孟特•塔比爾 v 博格丹•博爾扎/托比•馬丁
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/04 14:00 |
26 |
博格丹•約努特•阿波斯托/克林•曼達 v 米哈伊 R 馬里內斯庫/Radu Mihai Papoe
|
Walkover
|
08/04 13:55 |
26 |
摩西 Echargui/吉恩•蒂魯安 v 赫爾南•卡薩諾瓦/法昆多•華雷斯
|
4-6,7-5,5-10
|
08/03 16:45 |
26 |
弗拉德•安德列•丹庫/斯特凡 Palosi v 瓦倫丁•羅伊爾/曾俊欣
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
08/03 16:20 |
26 |
Nicholas D Ionel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu v 弗拉德•安德烈•杜米特魯/尼古拉•弗倫薩
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/03 15:25 |
26 |
伊德里斯 Fetislam/巴倫廷•萬塔 v 亞歷山德魯•吉肯/弗拉季斯拉夫•奧爾洛夫
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/03 15:10 |
26 |
Ray Ho/波格丹•帕維爾 v 馬爾科•帕夫洛維奇/馬爾科•特帕瓦茨
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/17 14:00 |
29 |
維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v 弗拉基米尔•菲利普/盧卡•喬治•塔托米爾
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/16 14:00 |
28 |
弗拉基米尔•菲利普/盧卡•喬治•塔托米爾 v 亞曆山德魯•瓦西裏•馬諾萊/波格丹•帕維爾
|
6-2,6-2
|