12/23 08:30 |
29 |
阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
12/22 11:00 |
28 |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦 v 羅拉納•加斯帕/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾
|
7-6,6-3
|
12/22 09:35 |
28 |
阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova v 亞歷山德拉 Viktorovitch/麗莎Zaar
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/21 12:30 |
27 |
Michiru Furuya/Utaka Kishigami v 羅拉納•加斯帕/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/21 12:00 |
27 |
阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova v 卡若拉•派翠西亞•貝傑納如/Ivana Topcic
|
7-5,6-3
|
12/21 11:50 |
27 |
Anri Nagata/Ilay 約魯克 v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
5-7,2-6
|
12/21 11:20 |
27 |
亞歷山德拉 Viktorovitch/麗莎Zaar v 艾莉茲•馬洛尼/Elisa Van Meeteren
|
6-4,6-2
|
12/20 14:05 |
26 |
Biagianti/Monnet v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
Walkover
|
12/20 14:05 |
26 |
艾莉茲•馬洛尼/Elisa Van Meeteren v Doga Akyurek/澤尼普•納茲•奧茲圖爾克
|
6-4,5-7,10-4
|
12/20 13:40 |
26 |
娜傑日達∙哥百切科娃/茱莉亞∙賀貝特 v Anri Nagata/Ilay 約魯克
|
2-6,6-2,4-10
|
12/20 13:25 |
26 |
Cemre安尼爾/艾納•卡耶維奇 v 羅拉納•加斯帕/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾
|
6-4,6-7,4-10
|
12/20 13:25 |
26 |
阿林娜•加布裏埃拉•瓦西列斯庫/蒂芙尼•威廉 v 亞歷山德拉 Viktorovitch/麗莎Zaar
|
3-6,3-6
|
12/20 13:20 |
26 |
卡若拉•派翠西亞•貝傑納如/Ivana Topcic v 達莉亞•米希納/阿納斯塔西亞•蘇霍京
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/19 17:00 |
26 |
Michiru Furuya/Utaka Kishigami v Du/Ovcharenko
|
Walkover
|
12/18 13:30 |
26 |
Onita/Reimchen v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
Cancelled
|
12/16 09:00 |
29 |
達莉亞•米希納/阿納斯塔西亞•蘇霍京 v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
7-6,6-2
|
12/14 11:45 |
28 |
烏納•歐帕納/伊佩克∙蘇露 v 達莉亞•米希納/阿納斯塔西亞•蘇霍京
|
Walkover
|
12/14 11:40 |
28 |
亞歷山德拉 Viktorovitch/麗莎Zaar v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
4-6,6-2,4-10
|
12/13 11:50 |
27 |
亞歷山德拉 Viktorovitch/麗莎Zaar v 艾納•卡耶維奇/Ilay 約魯克
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/13 11:30 |
27 |
烏納•歐帕納/伊佩克∙蘇露 v 奇娅拉•格林/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/13 11:30 |
27 |
卡若拉•派翠西亞•貝傑納如/Ivana Topcic v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
1-6,1-6
|
12/12 11:30 |
26 |
奇娅拉•格林/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾 v 阿林娜•加布裏埃拉•瓦西列斯庫/蒂芙尼•威廉
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
12/12 11:30 |
26 |
烏納•歐帕納/伊佩克∙蘇露 v Behulova/Turkmen
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/11 12:35 |
26 |
卡若拉•派翠西亞•貝傑納如/Ivana Topcic v Anri Nagata/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯
|
6-0,7-5
|
12/11 12:10 |
26 |
Mingyang Liu/特蕾西娅 Londol v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
1-6,5-7
|
12/11 11:10 |
26 |
亞歷山德拉 Viktorovitch/麗莎Zaar v 娜傑日達∙哥百切科娃/茱莉亞∙賀貝特
|
6-2,5-7,14-12
|
12/11 11:05 |
26 |
瓦西裏薩•阿波納先科/Sevil Yuldasheva v 達莉亞•米希納/阿納斯塔西亞•蘇霍京
|
0-6,2-6
|
12/11 11:00 |
26 |
艾納•卡耶維奇/Ilay 約魯克 v Cemre安尼爾/莫妮卡·羅賓遜
|
6-2,1-6,13-11
|
12/10 12:45 |
29 |
葉夫根尼娅•布爾蒂納/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯 v Alise Cernecka/烏納•歐帕納
|
1-6,1-0
|
12/10 11:00 |
28 |
艾什莉 Chang/莫妮卡·羅賓遜 v 葉夫根尼娅•布爾蒂納/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯
|
6-7,1-6
|