10/28 13:05 |
29 |
達利拉∙紮庫帕維奇/Anita Wagner v 葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜/" 阿納斯塔西婭·扎哈羅娃"
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/27 14:30 |
28 |
達利拉∙紮庫帕維奇/Anita Wagner v 勒奧娜 喬治亞娜 Ghioroaie/瑪蒂娜•庫布卡
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/27 13:50 |
28 |
阿納斯塔西亞•戈薩諾娃/艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇 v 葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜/" 阿納斯塔西婭·扎哈羅娃"
|
3-6,7-5,1-10
|
10/26 16:00 |
27 |
達利拉∙紮庫帕維奇/Anita Wagner v 艾拉•阿克蘇/艾納•卡耶維奇
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/26 15:55 |
27 |
勒奧娜 喬治亞娜 Ghioroaie/瑪蒂娜•庫布卡 v 葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯/多加•圖爾克曼
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/26 14:50 |
27 |
巴莎克•阿克巴斯/梅利斯•艾達•烏雅爾 v 阿納斯塔西亞•戈薩諾娃/艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/26 13:40 |
27 |
科謝妮亞•拉斯庫圖娃/朱莉亞•特茨斯卡 v 葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜/" 阿納斯塔西婭·扎哈羅娃"
|
7-6,4-6,12-14
|
10/24 14:45 |
26 |
達利拉∙紮庫帕維奇/Anita Wagner v 巴莎克•埃拉伊迪/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/24 13:05 |
26 |
阿列夫蒂娜•伊布拉吉莫娃/克里斯蒂安娜·西多羅娃 v 葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯/多加•圖爾克曼
|
6-7,6-3,8-10
|
10/24 12:25 |
26 |
勒奧娜 喬治亞娜 Ghioroaie/瑪蒂娜•庫布卡 v 塞赫拉扎特•達吉/Deniz Turan
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/24 11:55 |
26 |
科謝妮亞•拉斯庫圖娃/朱莉亞•特茨斯卡 v 艾麗莎•範蘭根東克/艾米莉•維爾克
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/24 10:50 |
26 |
艾拉•阿克蘇/艾納•卡耶維奇 v 德福內 Cirpanli/Edda Mamedova
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
10/24 10:30 |
26 |
葉卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/維多利亞•米哈伊洛瓦 v 阿納斯塔西亞•戈薩諾娃/艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/24 08:30 |
26 |
Selina Atay/Leyla Nilufer Elmas v 巴莎克•阿克巴斯/梅利斯•艾達•烏雅爾
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/28 07:00 |
29 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜 v Dinu/Shapatava
|
6-1,3-6,13-11
|
10/27 13:15 |
28 |
Dinu/Shapatava v 梅拉妮•凱菲尼/辛哈•克勞斯
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/27 12:30 |
28 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜 v 葉卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/波利娜•庫德梅托娃
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
10/26 13:05 |
27 |
Mayuka Aikawa/松田彌樹 v 葉卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/波利娜•庫德梅托娃
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/26 12:50 |
27 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜 v Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Zeynep Sonmez
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/26 11:40 |
27 |
艾謝居爾•梅爾特/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾 v Dinu/Shapatava
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/26 11:30 |
27 |
梅拉妮•凱菲尼/辛哈•克勞斯 v 塔瑪拉∙庫羅維奇/Ksenia Zaytseva
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/24 14:55 |
26 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜 v Cemre安尼爾/艾麗莎•範蘭根東克
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/24 14:00 |
26 |
Mayuka Aikawa/松田彌樹 v 馬裏亞納∙德拉齊克/多加•圖爾克曼
|
3-6,6-0,10-8
|
10/24 12:55 |
26 |
梅拉妮•凱菲尼/辛哈•克勞斯 v 艾拉•阿克蘇/巴莎克•埃拉伊迪
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/24 12:55 |
26 |
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Zeynep Sonmez v 阿納斯塔西婭·科瓦列娃/基拉•帕夫洛娃
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/24 12:40 |
26 |
Tatiana Barkova/Elizaveta Shebekina v 艾謝居爾•梅爾特/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
10/24 11:25 |
26 |
梅蘭妮 Helgo/迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯 v 葉卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/波利娜•庫德梅托娃
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/29 13:35 |
29 |
瑪雅 Chwalinska/米裏亞姆 Kolodziejova v Jasmijn Gimbrere/比比安娜∙朔夫斯
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/28 11:25 |
28 |
達利拉∙紮庫帕維奇/Anita Wagner v Jasmijn Gimbrere/比比安娜∙朔夫斯
|
2-6,6-4,7-10
|
10/28 10:45 |
28 |
瑪雅 Chwalinska/米裏亞姆 Kolodziejova v 傑奎琳∙卡巴積∙阿瓦德/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾
|
6-1,7-6
|