11/26 15:15 |
29 |
馬加裏•科姆普恩/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v 比比安娜∙朔夫斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/25 14:50 |
28 |
馬加裏•科姆普恩/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v 凱瑟琳娜•赫林/斯蒂芬妮 J 菲斯海爾
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/25 13:00 |
28 |
比比安娜∙朔夫斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克 v Caijsa W Hennemann/瑪蒂娜•庫布卡
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/24 13:50 |
27 |
馬加裏•科姆普恩/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v Tilwith Di Girolami/瑪麗·韋克勒
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/24 13:30 |
27 |
莉斯 巴德/Erna Brdarevic v Caijsa W Hennemann/瑪蒂娜•庫布卡
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/24 12:20 |
27 |
凱瑟琳娜•赫林/斯蒂芬妮 J 菲斯海爾 v 瑪麗亞•德羅比舍娃/Laura Palumbo
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/24 11:00 |
27 |
Anastasiya Kuparev/安妮瑪麗·拉扎爾 v 比比安娜∙朔夫斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/22 12:50 |
26 |
丹米•特拉恩/Lian Tran v Tilwith Di Girolami/瑪麗·韋克勒
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/22 11:00 |
26 |
維多利亞 Pahlett/塔蒂亞娜•斯爾貝艾瑟 v 莉斯 巴德/Erna Brdarevic
|
7-6,0-6,9-11
|
11/22 11:00 |
26 |
瑪麗亞•德羅比舍娃/Laura Palumbo v 弗洛倫斯·弗南/薩拉 潘泰利奇
|
2-6,6-4,10-3
|
11/20 12:00 |
29 |
朱莉•貝格萊維爾/Lucie Nguyen Tan v 傑尼亞∙克諾爾/喬安妮•楚格爾
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/19 15:45 |
28 |
朱莉•貝格萊維爾/Lucie Nguyen Tan v 安娜•庫巴列娃/安德娅•普裏瑟卡留
|
3-6,6-4,10-4
|
11/19 13:30 |
28 |
傑尼亞∙克諾爾/喬安妮•楚格爾 v 迪西亞•莫德格/雅納•莫德格
|
6-2,5-7,12-10
|
11/18 17:40 |
27 |
安娜•庫巴列娃/安德娅•普裏瑟卡留 v 愛蓮•莫利納羅/薩達 Nahimana
|
4-6,7-5,10-7
|
11/18 16:30 |
27 |
維多利亞 Pahlett/塔蒂亞娜•斯爾貝艾瑟 v 迪西亞•莫德格/雅納•莫德格
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/18 15:00 |
27 |
傑尼亞∙克諾爾/喬安妮•楚格爾 v 戴安娜•馬辛科維卡/袁悅
|
4-6,6-1,10-5
|
11/16 18:10 |
26 |
愛蓮•莫利納羅/薩達 Nahimana v 伊莎貝爾 Haverlag/安娜∙克拉森
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/16 17:40 |
26 |
Erna Brdarevic/Mila Savic v 維多利亞 Pahlett/塔蒂亞娜•斯爾貝艾瑟
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/16 16:30 |
26 |
阿古斯蒂納 Chlpac/瑪麗·韋克勒 v 朱莉•貝格萊維爾/Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
7-6,0-6,8-10
|
11/16 16:30 |
26 |
傑尼亞∙克諾爾/喬安妮•楚格爾 v 勞拉·博納/萊娜•格瑞納
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/02 18:20 |
29 |
皮特∙卡塔亞娜/Arantxa 露絲 v 勞拉·伊安娜·帕爾/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk
|
6-7,6-1,9-11
|
11/02 09:00 |
27 |
皮特∙卡塔亞娜/Arantxa 露絲 v 伊莎貝爾 Haverlag/瓦雷麗娅•尤先科
|
Walkover
|
11/01 20:45 |
28 |
傑尼亞∙克諾爾/愛蓮•莫利納羅 v 勞拉·伊安娜·帕爾/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/01 18:45 |
28 |
皮特∙卡塔亞娜/Arantxa 露絲 v 迪西亞•莫德格/雅納•莫德格
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/31 20:05 |
27 |
瓦伦狄娜•雷斯尔/瑪麗·韋克勒 v 傑尼亞∙克諾爾/愛蓮•莫利納羅
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/31 16:10 |
27 |
迪西亞•莫德格/雅納•莫德格 v 弗拉達•科瓦爾/阿納斯塔西 Shoshyna
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/31 14:55 |
27 |
利其爾∙賀甘卡普/斯蒂芬妮 J 菲斯海爾 v 勞拉·伊安娜·帕爾/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/30 18:00 |
26 |
維多利亞 Pahlett/塔蒂亞娜•斯爾貝艾瑟 v 弗拉達•科瓦爾/阿納斯塔西 Shoshyna
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/29 19:40 |
26 |
尤利娅 Hatouka/安娜•庫巴列娃 v 伊莎貝爾 Haverlag/瓦雷麗娅•尤先科
|
Retired
|