01/04 19:30 |
26 |
Keller/Markham v 麗莎Zaar/雷娜塔•薩拉祖亞
|
Walkover
|
01/18 22:40 |
29 |
Astrid W B Olsen/安娜塔西亞 Iamachkine v 勞拉∙皮戈斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
4-6,6-7
|
01/18 00:25 |
28 |
洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/凱瑟琳∙哈莉森 v 勞拉∙皮戈斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
7-5,5-7,8-10
|
01/17 23:05 |
28 |
Astrid W B Olsen/安娜塔西亞 Iamachkine v Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/17 01:00 |
27 |
納迪亞 Podoroska/安娜∙索菲亞∙桑切斯 v 勞拉∙皮戈斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/16 22:55 |
27 |
安納∙達利莉娜/Lidziya 馬羅紮娃 v Astrid W B Olsen/安娜塔西亞 Iamachkine
|
6-7,6-4,6-10
|
01/16 22:50 |
27 |
埃米娜•貝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆爾 v Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks
|
Walkover
|
01/16 22:00 |
27 |
洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/凱瑟琳∙哈莉森 v Lou 布羅洛斯/艾曼迪∙赫塞
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/16 02:05 |
26 |
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks v 傑西卡•皮耶裏/塔蒂亞娜•皮耶裏
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
01/16 01:45 |
26 |
布林∙波倫/李薩拉 v 納迪亞 Podoroska/安娜∙索菲亞∙桑切斯
|
6-7,6-3,6-10
|
01/16 00:35 |
26 |
Hanna Chang/劉婧文 v Lou 布羅洛斯/艾曼迪∙赫塞
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/15 02:45 |
26 |
華谷和生/Sakura Hondo v 勞拉∙皮戈斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/15 02:40 |
26 |
安吉拉•庫利科夫/瑞哈娜•瓦地斯 v 洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/凱瑟琳∙哈莉森
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
01/15 02:10 |
26 |
埃米娜•貝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆爾 v 達裏娅•庫茲紮/麗莎Zaar
|
2-6,6-1,10-3
|
01/15 01:35 |
26 |
Astrid W B Olsen/安娜塔西亞 Iamachkine v Katherine Hui/Madeleine Jessup
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/09 18:00 |
29 |
達馬•加爾菲/金巴利•齊默曼 v 洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/Anna Hertel
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/08 22:20 |
28 |
洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/Anna Hertel v 凱利•麥肯齊/艾瑪•納瓦羅
|
3-6,6-3,11-9
|
11/08 21:40 |
28 |
達馬•加爾菲/金巴利•齊默曼 v Adrianne Hartono/奧利維亞•迪讓德拉穆莉亞
|
4-6,6-1,10-7
|
11/07 23:45 |
27 |
達馬•加爾菲/金巴利•齊默曼 v 費爾南達•孔特雷拉斯•戈麥斯/比安卡•突瑞迪
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/07 23:30 |
27 |
Barnett/Werner v 凱利•麥肯齊/艾瑪•納瓦羅
|
Walkover
|
11/07 22:30 |
27 |
Adrianne Hartono/奧利維亞•迪讓德拉穆莉亞 v 安娜塔西亞 Iamachkine/達裏娅•庫茲紮
|
7-5,7-6
|
11/07 22:00 |
27 |
英格麗•加馬拉•馬丁斯/Pamela Montez v 洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/Anna Hertel
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/06 23:30 |
26 |
英格麗•加馬拉•馬丁斯/Pamela Montez v Midori Castillo Meza/Katherine Hui
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/06 21:50 |
26 |
Adrianne Hartono/奧利維亞•迪讓德拉穆莉亞 v 馬德琳∙科伯特/瑞哈娜•瓦地斯
|
7-5,3-6,10-7
|
11/06 02:15 |
26 |
Al Nabhani/Dentoni v Barnett/Werner
|
Walkover
|
11/06 01:35 |
26 |
凱利•麥肯齊/艾瑪•納瓦羅 v 約瓦娜∙亞克希奇/莉奧妮•孔
|
6-3,5-7,10-7
|
11/06 01:25 |
26 |
Kimmi Hance/Katrina Scott v 洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/Anna Hertel
|
6-7,6-4,2-10
|
11/06 00:40 |
26 |
安娜塔西亞 Iamachkine/達裏娅•庫茲紮 v Gabriela Lee/Amy Zhu
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/06 00:15 |
26 |
達馬•加爾菲/金巴利•齊默曼 v 傑西卡•法伊拉/Ashley Lahey
|
6-1,0-6,10-7
|
11/05 23:05 |
26 |
亞歷克莎•諾埃爾/Gianna Pielet v 費爾南達•孔特雷拉斯•戈麥斯/比安卡•突瑞迪
|
1-6,3-6
|