02/09 07:00 |
- |
YU YUN LI/Amelie Van Impe v Elmas/Yoruk
|
View
|
02/09 07:00 |
- |
Hobgarski/Simion v Cherubini/Topalova
|
View
|
02/09 07:00 |
- |
桑德拉•薩米爾/王康怡 v Ege/Pavlova
|
View
|
02/09 07:00 |
- |
Alves/M Cirez v 迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/蒂娜•盧卡斯
|
View
|
02/04 09:15 |
29 |
桑德拉•薩米爾/王康怡 v 克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/03 12:25 |
28 |
埃琳娜∙西奧多拉∙卡達/Sohyun Park v 桑德拉•薩米爾/王康怡
|
2-6,6-7
|
02/03 11:30 |
28 |
葉卡捷琳娜•馬克拉科娃/Elena Pridankina v 克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
6-7,1-6
|
02/02 11:55 |
27 |
Yuka Hosoki/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯 v 克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/02 11:35 |
27 |
埃琳娜∙西奧多拉∙卡達/Sohyun Park v Veronika Erjavec/Pia Lovric
|
6-3,6-4
|
02/02 11:30 |
27 |
桑德拉•薩米爾/王康怡 v 迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/蒂娜•盧卡斯
|
4-6,7-5,11-9
|
02/02 10:25 |
27 |
葉卡捷琳娜•馬克拉科娃/Elena Pridankina v 豐碩/Ilay 約魯克
|
6-2,6-7,10-8
|
02/01 13:35 |
26 |
桑德拉•薩米爾/王康怡 v 尼娜•波托奇尼克/喬治娜•托帕洛娃
|
6-0,6-4
|
02/01 12:00 |
26 |
Caijsa W Hennemann/艾瑪莉莎 K 托特 v 埃琳娜∙西奧多拉∙卡達/Sohyun Park
|
6-1,2-6,8-10
|
01/31 14:20 |
26 |
Sara Suchankova/艾瑪·托托娃 v 費爾南達•拉夫拉尼亞/安娜•圖拉蒂
|
Cancelled
|
01/31 14:10 |
26 |
Diletta Cherubini/安吉麗卡∙馬拉特麗 v 葉卡捷琳娜•馬克拉科娃/Elena Pridankina
|
0-6,6-4,4-10
|
01/31 13:55 |
26 |
Veronika Erjavec/Pia Lovric v Hurricane Tyra Black/Polina Iatcenko
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/31 13:25 |
26 |
Sara Suchankova/艾瑪·托托娃 v Yuka Hosoki/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/31 12:20 |
26 |
迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/蒂娜•盧卡斯 v 德福內 Cirpanli/Leyla Nilufer Elmas
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/31 11:10 |
26 |
蔣欣玗/湯千慧 v 克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
03/19 11:50 |
29 |
Diana Shnaider/艾瑪莉莎 K 托特 v 阿米娜•安什巴/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/18 11:05 |
28 |
Diana Shnaider/艾瑪莉莎 K 托特 v 提米亞•巴波絲/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/18 07:00 |
28 |
達利拉∙紮庫帕維奇/Anita Wagner v 阿米娜•安什巴/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/17 11:25 |
27 |
費雷亞•克裏斯蒂/Akvile 帕拉茲斯凱特 v 阿米娜•安什巴/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/17 11:20 |
27 |
Rina Saigo/西鄉幸奈 v 提米亞•巴波絲/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/17 10:00 |
27 |
達利拉∙紮庫帕維奇/Anita Wagner v 安琪拉•菲塔•博魯達/帕拉薩納•托巴雷
|
Retired
|
03/17 10:00 |
27 |
Diana Shnaider/艾瑪莉莎 K 托特 v 迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/伊莎貝拉∙絲尼科娃
|
7-6,6-0
|
03/16 11:50 |
26 |
Rina Saigo/西鄉幸奈 v 妮可內塔•卡特琳娜•達斯卡魯/克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努
|
5-7,6-1,10-4
|
03/15 15:05 |
26 |
艾謝居爾•梅爾特/Duru Soke v 阿米娜•安什巴/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/15 13:45 |
26 |
提米亞•巴波絲/Sapfo Sakellaridi v 尼金娜∙阿蔔杜拉伊莫娃/科謝妮亞•拉斯庫圖娃
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/15 12:30 |
26 |
阿萊娜•波爾索娃/Despina 帕伯米查麗 v Diana Shnaider/艾瑪莉莎 K 托特
|
3-6,7-6,4-10
|