05/25 08:20 |
29 |
菲利波•羅馬諾/凱•韋乃特 v 伊日•巴納特/揚•赫拉茲迪爾
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
05/24 14:00 |
28 |
若奧•愛德華多•席斯爾/Marcel M Sudzum v 伊日•巴納特/揚•赫拉茲迪爾
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/24 13:05 |
28 |
菲利波•羅馬諾/凱•韋乃特 v Nikola Basic/揚•庫普契奇
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/23 14:35 |
27 |
艾米蓮•德馬奈/傑克 羅格 v 伊日•巴納特/揚•赫拉茲迪爾
|
Walkover
|
05/23 13:55 |
27 |
Nikola Basic/揚•庫普契奇 v Tilen Kovac/Nikola Puntaric
|
7-5,6-3
|
05/23 13:25 |
27 |
菲利波•羅馬諾/凱•韋乃特 v Aljaz Jeran/盧卡•米克拉夫契奇
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/22 17:20 |
26 |
Aljaz Jeran/盧卡•米克拉夫契奇 v 格雷戈爾 Ramskogler/Paul Werren
|
3-6,6-4,10-8
|
05/22 16:40 |
26 |
倫·奧布魯爾/利昂•斯馬爾坎 v 若奧•愛德華多•席斯爾/Marcel M Sudzum
|
5-7,4-6
|
05/22 13:35 |
26 |
Tilen Kovac/Nikola Puntaric v 尼克•米科維奇/Miha Vetrih
|
3-6,7-6,14-12
|
05/22 13:15 |
26 |
艾米蓮•德馬奈/傑克 羅格 v Lukas Rohseano/盧卡•瓦內拉
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/01 07:00 |
29 |
亞曆山大•東斯基/Zaharije-Zak Talic v 布瓦伊薩爾•加達毛里/Jakub Nicod
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/30 16:15 |
28 |
Dennis Dragomirov/塞巴斯蒂安·索爾格 v 布瓦伊薩爾•加達毛里/Jakub Nicod
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/30 16:10 |
28 |
亞曆山大•東斯基/Zaharije-Zak Talic v Andrin Casanova/蒂莫菲•斯捷潘諾夫
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/30 14:40 |
27 |
亞曆山大•東斯基/Zaharije-Zak Talic v Tilen Kovac/Jaka Protic Zakelj
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/30 14:05 |
27 |
Corey Gaal/亞曆山大•克林察洛夫 v Dennis Dragomirov/塞巴斯蒂安·索爾格
|
0-6,2-6
|
06/30 11:45 |
27 |
Andrin Casanova/蒂莫菲•斯捷潘諾夫 v Jakub Katuch/Radovan Michalik
|
7-6,4-6,10-6
|
06/29 17:10 |
26 |
Andrin Casanova/蒂莫菲•斯捷潘諾夫 v Ziga Kovacic/Maks Meh
|
6-4,4-6,10-2
|
06/29 16:35 |
26 |
Dennis Dragomirov/塞巴斯蒂安·索爾格 v 維托•托尼/埃里克 Vanshelboim
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
06/29 16:15 |
26 |
Jakub Katuch/Radovan Michalik v Matej Dodig/Vito Horvat
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/29 13:15 |
26 |
馬克西米利安·洪伯格/馬克·沃爾納 v 布瓦伊薩爾•加達毛里/Jakub Nicod
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/29 12:10 |
26 |
亞曆山大•東斯基/Zaharije-Zak Talic v 揚•庫普契奇/Filip Jeff Planinsek
|
6-4,4-6,10-5
|
06/29 10:30 |
26 |
賈伊•耐維特•科拉里奇/Marsel Znuderl v Corey Gaal/亞曆山大•克林察洛夫
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/29 09:00 |
26 |
Tilen Kovac/Jaka Protic Zakelj v 尼基·加貝爾·伯樂/馬蒂奇•赫裏巴
|
7-5,6-3
|
08/27 07:55 |
29 |
Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik v 馬蒂克•迪米克/邁克∙尤巴尼加
|
2-6,7-6,6-10
|
08/26 12:25 |
28 |
Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik v 博爾阿特納克/Zsombor Velcz
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/26 12:05 |
28 |
路易吉•索倫蒂諾/洛伦佐•瓦特罗尼 v 馬蒂克•迪米克/邁克∙尤巴尼加
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/25 15:45 |
27 |
尼古拉斯•布魯納/Lautaro Agustin Falabella v 路易吉•索倫蒂諾/洛伦佐•瓦特罗尼
|
6-3,3-6,5-10
|
08/25 15:45 |
27 |
多馬戈伊 Biljesko/阿德米爾•卡倫德爾 v 博爾阿特納克/Zsombor Velcz
|
4-6,6-3,2-10
|
08/25 14:00 |
27 |
Szymon Kielan/揚 Wojcik v Radovan Michalik/Michal Novansky
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/25 13:50 |
27 |
馬蒂克•迪米克/邁克∙尤巴尼加 v Capecchi/Lavagno
|
Walkover
|