11/24 08:55 |
29 |
Jenny Duerst/菲奧納•甘茲 v 維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/達裏娅•庫茲紮
|
Walkover
|
11/23 12:00 |
28 |
維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/達裏娅•庫茲紮 v 納塔利 Siedliska/耶萊娜∙西米奇
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
28 |
阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova v Jenny Duerst/菲奧納•甘茲
|
Walkover
|
11/22 12:30 |
27 |
蘇珊 Bandecchi/伊麗莎白•科克麗娜 v 維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/達裏娅•庫茲紮
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/22 11:25 |
27 |
Mihail/Ugrelidze v 納塔利 Siedliska/耶萊娜∙西米奇
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/22 11:15 |
27 |
阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova v 凱塔琳娜•庫茲莫娃/喬安娜·紮瓦茲卡
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/20 12:20 |
26 |
Nikola Breckova/Ludmila Kareisova v 維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/達裏娅•庫茲紮
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/20 11:50 |
26 |
凱塔琳娜•庫茲莫娃/喬安娜·紮瓦茲卡 v 瑪麗亞•帕特拉斯庫/阿林娜•加布裏埃拉•瓦西列斯庫
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/20 11:45 |
26 |
蘇珊 Bandecchi/伊麗莎白•科克麗娜 v Anna Santa/Vickie Trocker
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/20 10:30 |
26 |
Xinrui Liu/朱莉婭 Oczachowska v Mihail/Ugrelidze
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
11/20 10:30 |
26 |
Jenny Duerst/菲奧納•甘茲 v 塔瑪拉•米洛舍維奇/Minami Shuto
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/17 12:10 |
29 |
維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/達裏娅•庫茲紮 v 阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova
|
6-3,3-6,10-5
|
11/16 12:00 |
28 |
蘇珊 Bandecchi/桑德拉•薩米爾 v 阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/16 12:00 |
28 |
Jenny Duerst/菲奧納•甘茲 v 維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/達裏娅•庫茲紮
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/15 12:30 |
27 |
亞曆山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亞娜•皮特 v 蘇珊 Bandecchi/桑德拉•薩米爾
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/15 12:00 |
27 |
維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/達裏娅•庫茲紮 v Axana Mareen/Minami Shuto
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/15 11:30 |
27 |
Oczachowska/S'vskaia v 阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova
|
5-7,1-6
|
11/13 12:35 |
26 |
Ludmila Kareisova/喬安娜·紮瓦茲卡 v 亞曆山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亞娜•皮特
|
6-0,4-6,8-10
|
11/13 11:30 |
26 |
瑪麗亞•帕特拉斯庫/阿林娜•加布裏埃拉•瓦西列斯庫 v 阿納斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/13 11:05 |
26 |
維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡/達裏娅•庫茲紮 v 阿納斯塔西娅 Chikalkina/伊麗莎白•科克麗娜
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/13 10:55 |
26 |
Le Yi Liu/王佳祺 v 朱莉婭 Oczachowska/尤利亞•索科洛夫斯卡娅
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/13 10:30 |
26 |
Axana Mareen/Minami Shuto v Nikola Breckova/瑪蒂娜∙普拉多娃
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/13 09:25 |
26 |
Jenny Duerst/菲奧納•甘茲 v Akopyan/Ugrelidze
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/08 13:15 |
27 |
歐拉∙阿布∙澤克裏/桑德拉•薩米爾 v 亞曆山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亞娜•皮特
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/06 13:25 |
26 |
瑪麗亞•帕特拉斯庫/Arina G Vasilescu v 亞曆山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亞娜•皮特
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/06 13:05 |
26 |
歐拉∙阿布∙澤克裏/桑德拉•薩米爾 v 維多利亞Kalaitzis/Margriet Timmermans
|
7-5,1-6,10-8
|
11/06 11:20 |
26 |
加布列拉•阿科皮揚/帕特麗夏 Boentgen v Iulia Bianca Ilinca/瑪麗亞 Poduraeva
|
6-2,6-7,8-10
|
11/06 10:20 |
26 |
Rastegaeva/Ugrelidze v 阿納斯塔西娅 Chikalkina/伊麗莎白•科克麗娜
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
11/06 10:20 |
26 |
Axana Mareen/基亞拉•彼得羅維茨卡 v 朱莉安娜•貝斯泰蒂/Vibhasree Gowda
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/03 10:30 |
29 |
歐拉∙阿布∙澤克裏/琳達 Prenkovic v 加布列拉•穆詹/Margriet Timmermans
|
6-4,6-1
|