PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 哥利亞 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | ACS梅迪亞什2022 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | CS Unirea溫蓋尼2018 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | CSU Alba Iulia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 15 | 31 | ||
5 | 阿爾巴魯利亞 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 29 | ||
6 | ACS特爾古穆列什1898 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 26 | 25 | ||
7 | CS Metalurgistu庫吉爾 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 33 | 24 | ||
8 | 艾維圖爾雷京 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 15 | ||
9 | Industria Galda | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 : 45 | 10 | ||
10 | ACS維托魯克盧日 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 : 39 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC拜赫爾 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 51 : 12 | 46 | ||
2 | SSU Politehnica蒂米什瓦拉 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40 : 14 | 39 | ||
3 | CSC佩丘努 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 : 20 | 36 | ||
4 | CS鳳凰Buzias | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35 : 26 | 32 | ||
5 | ACS佩奇卡進步 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 : 24 | 31 | ||
6 | CS Soimii利波瓦 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 40 | 23 | ||
7 | CS佩里亞姆動力 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 : 38 | 19 | ||
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 32 | 12 | ||
9 | CS索科多爾 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 45 | 11 | ||
10 | ACB伊內烏 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 : 46 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53 : 21 | 40 | ||
2 | ACSO菲利亞希 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 : 20 | 38 | ||
3 | CSM德瓦 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 44 : 19 | 34 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48 : 29 | 34 | ||
5 | CS卡拉奧華大學II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 28 | ||
6 | Gilortul特爾古卡爾布內什蒂 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 34 : 43 | 25 | ||
7 | AFC Vointa盧帕克 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 : 37 | 21 | ||
8 | 積烏爾 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 20 | ||
9 | 克拉約瓦1948 II | 3 | 2 | 13 | 22 : 59 | 11 | ||
10 | CSO圖爾切尼 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 : 69 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | CSM Ramnicu 沃爾恰 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 35 | ||
3 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 18 | 33 | ||
4 | CS德埃什蒂未來 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34 : 28 | 32 | ||
5 | ACS Flacara霍雷祖 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29 : 27 | 26 | ||
6 | CS洛西奥里體育會 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 : 27 | 24 | ||
7 | 烏尼雷亞巴斯科夫 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
8 | Oltul庫爾蒂什瓦拉 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 19 | ||
9 | CSO佩特羅魯波特夸瓦 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 : 28 | 16 | ||
10 | ACS Cozia克利默內什蒂 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 : 41 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscelul肯普隆格 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 : 12 | 42 | ||
2 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 12 | 4 | 2 | 55 : 23 | 40 | ||
3 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 33 | ||
5 | 塞庫耶斯克 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 14 | 29 | ||
6 | ACS KSE特爾古塞奎斯 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 19 | ||
7 | ACS Sepsi II | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 : 33 | 16 | ||
8 | AS庫里塔未來 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 16 | ||
9 | ASC特爾倫傑尼布谷鳥 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 : 46 | 13 | ||
10 | SR布拉索夫 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 : 57 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | 波佩什蒂萊奧代尼 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 37 | ||
3 | 布萊若伊 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35 : 25 | 33 | ||
4 | 杜納瑞 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 29 | ||
5 | FC普奇瓦薩 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 27 | 25 | ||
6 | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 21 | ||
7 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 32 | 21 | ||
8 | ARO Muscelul肯普隆格 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 16 | ||
9 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Paulesti | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 : 45 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS阿富馬齊 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 51 : 16 | 45 | ||
2 | 克勒拉希 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43 : 22 | 41 | ||
3 | FC Agricola Borcea | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37 : 24 | 34 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD克林切尼 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 : 33 | 32 | ||
5 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 7 | 3 | 8 | 38 : 42 | 24 | ||
6 | Gloria Baneasa | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 37 | 20 | ||
7 | CXA阿休普利斯 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 16 | ||
8 | Inainte Modelu | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
9 | ACS Progresul豐杜萊亞 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 37 | 15 | ||
10 | FC沃倫塔裏II | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 : 42 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 布澤烏Metalul | 16 | 1 | 1 | 66 : 6 | 49 | ||
2 | CSM 福克尼沙 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 58 : 16 | 42 | ||
3 | 列什蒂競技 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 : 28 | 35 | ||
4 | Unirea Branistea | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41 : 27 | 30 | ||
5 | 瑟拉特 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 : 34 | 29 | ||
6 | 達茲巴雷拉 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 22 | ||
7 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 : 71 | 19 | ||
8 | Vointa Limpezis | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 : 47 | 15 | ||
9 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 : 37 | 14 | ||
10 | 舒采什蒂未來 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 : 58 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM札勒烏 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | CSM Satu Mare | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 33 | ||
3 | CS克里什聖安德烈 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
4 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 27 | ||
5 | CS Lotus貝勒弗里克斯 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | 維多利亞卡雷 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 24 | ||
7 | CS桑納塔特古積 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 17 | ||
9 | 薩圖馬雷奧林匹亞 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 39 | 17 | ||
10 | CS Minaur巴亞馬雷 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 : 31 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS布科維納勒德烏齊 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 13 | 32 | ||
2 | CSM巴克烏 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | ASC貝卡 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
5 | 瓦斯路易 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | ACS Somuz弗爾蒂切尼 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 20 | ||
7 | 阿羅斯塔巴克烏 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 22 | 15 | ||
8 | Rapid Brodoc | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 14 | ||
9 | ACS Foresta蘇恰瓦 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 32 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 阿爾巴魯利亞 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 10 | 54 | ||
2 | ACS特爾古穆列什1898 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 44 | ||
3 | CS Metalurgistu庫吉爾 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 21 | 39 | ||
4 | 艾維圖爾雷京 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | ACS維托魯克盧日 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 16 | ||
6 | Industria Galda | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS佩奇卡進步 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 : 10 | 55 | ||
2 | CS Soimii利波瓦 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 38 | ||
3 | CS佩里亞姆動力 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 37 | ||
4 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | CS索科多爾 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 23 | 20 | ||
6 | ACB伊內烏 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS卡拉奧華大學II | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40 : 15 | 52 | ||
2 | Gilortul特爾古卡爾布內什蒂 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 41 | ||
3 | AFC Vointa盧帕克 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 28 | 33 | ||
4 | 積烏爾 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 : 35 | 29 | ||
5 | CSO圖爾切尼 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | 克拉約瓦1948 II | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 烏尼雷亞巴斯科夫 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 6 | 42 | ||
2 | CS洛西奥里體育會 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 40 | ||
3 | ACS Flacara霍雷祖 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 39 | ||
4 | Oltul庫爾蒂什瓦拉 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 37 | ||
5 | CSO佩特羅魯波特夸瓦 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 32 | ||
6 | ACS Cozia克利默內什蒂 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 26 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 塞庫耶斯克 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 47 | ||
2 | AS庫里塔未來 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 31 | ||
3 | ACS Sepsi II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 31 | ||
4 | ACS KSE特爾古塞奎斯 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 30 | ||
5 | SR布拉索夫 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 25 | ||
6 | ASC特爾倫傑尼布谷鳥 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC普奇瓦薩 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 40 | ||
2 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 9 | 39 | ||
3 | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | ARO Muscelul肯普隆格 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 35 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 33 | ||
6 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 : 25 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 40 | ||
2 | Gloria Baneasa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 39 | ||
3 | CXA阿休普利斯 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 34 | ||
4 | Inainte Modelu | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | ACS Progresul豐杜萊亞 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | FC沃倫塔裏II | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 瑟拉特 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 11 | 52 | ||
2 | 達茲巴雷拉 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 25 | 29 | ||
5 | 舒采什蒂未來 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 21 | 18 | ||
6 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 29 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Lotus貝勒弗里克斯 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | CS Minaur巴亞馬雷 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 38 | ||
3 | 維多利亞卡雷 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | CS桑納塔特古積 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 32 | ||
5 | 薩圖馬雷奧林匹亞 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 32 | ||
6 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 : 26 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Somuz弗爾蒂切尼 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 36 | ||
2 | 瓦斯路易 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 31 | ||
3 | 阿羅斯塔巴克烏 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 26 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 哥利亞 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 58 | ||
2 | CS Unirea溫蓋尼2018 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 50 | ||
3 | ACS梅迪亞什2022 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 41 | ||
4 | CSU Alba Iulia | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 40 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC拜赫爾 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 69 | ||
2 | SSU Politehnica蒂米什瓦拉 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 54 | ||
3 | CSC佩丘努 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 43 | ||
4 | CS鳳凰Buzias | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 16 | 58 | ||
2 | ACSO菲利亞希 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 21 | 48 | ||
3 | CSM德瓦 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 47 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ramnicu 沃爾恰 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 53 | ||
2 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 46 | ||
4 | CS德埃什蒂未來 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 17 | 39 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscelul肯普隆格 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 63 | ||
2 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 52 | ||
3 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 49 | ||
4 | ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 13 | 59 | ||
2 | 波佩什蒂萊奧代尼 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | 布萊若伊 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 47 | ||
4 | 杜納瑞 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS阿富馬齊 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 5 | 68 | ||
2 | 克勒拉希 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 52 | ||
3 | FC Agricola Borcea | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 45 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD克林切尼 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 布澤烏Metalul | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 5 | 74 | ||
2 | CSM 福克尼沙 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 53 | ||
3 | Unirea Branistea | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 16 | 40 | ||
4 | 列什蒂競技 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 27 | 38 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM札勒烏 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 56 | ||
2 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 14 | 44 | ||
3 | CSM Satu Mare | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 42 | ||
4 | CS克里什聖安德烈 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS布科維納勒德烏齊 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 43 | ||
2 | ASC貝卡 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 42 | ||
3 | CSM巴克烏 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 39 | ||
4 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 36 |
升級賽階段 | |
降級賽階段 | |
降級 | |
升級附加賽 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 哥利亞 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | CS Unirea溫蓋尼2018 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
3 | ACS梅迪亞什2022 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 阿爾巴魯利亞 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 20 | ||
5 | CSU Alba Iulia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | CS Metalurgistu庫吉爾 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | 艾維圖爾雷京 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | ACS特爾古穆列什1898 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 9 | ||
9 | ACS維托魯克盧日 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 18 | 5 | ||
10 | Industria Galda | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC拜赫爾 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 6 | 25 | ||
2 | SSU Politehnica蒂米什瓦拉 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 5 | 23 | ||
3 | CSC佩丘努 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
4 | CS鳳凰Buzias | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | ACS佩奇卡進步 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | CS Soimii利波瓦 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 12 | ||
7 | CS佩里亞姆動力 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 10 | ||
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
9 | CS索科多爾 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 16 | 7 | ||
10 | ACB伊內烏 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | ACSO菲利亞希 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | CSM德瓦 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Gilortul特爾古卡爾布內什蒂 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | 積烏爾 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 16 | ||
7 | CS卡拉奧華大學II | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 15 | ||
8 | AFC Vointa盧帕克 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 14 | ||
9 | 克拉約瓦1948 II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 23 | 7 | ||
10 | CSO圖爾切尼 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 4 | 25 | ||
2 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | CSM Ramnicu 沃爾恰 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 19 | ||
4 | CS德埃什蒂未來 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 15 | 18 | ||
5 | ACS Flacara霍雷祖 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
6 | CS洛西奥里體育會 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 14 | ||
7 | 烏尼雷亞巴斯科夫 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
8 | Oltul庫爾蒂什瓦拉 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 14 | ||
9 | CSO佩特羅魯波特夸瓦 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | ACS Cozia克利默內什蒂 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscelul肯普隆格 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 27 | ||
2 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | 塞庫耶斯克 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 20 | ||
4 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 19 | ||
6 | AS庫里塔未來 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 14 | ||
7 | ASC特爾倫傑尼布谷鳥 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 21 | 10 | ||
8 | ACS KSE特爾古塞奎斯 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
9 | ACS Sepsi II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | SR布拉索夫 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | FC普奇瓦薩 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | 波佩什蒂萊奧代尼 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | 布萊若伊 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 15 | ||
5 | 杜納瑞 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 15 | ||
6 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 14 | ||
7 | CSO Plopeni | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | ARO Muscelul肯普隆格 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Paulesti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 7 | ||
10 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 20 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS阿富馬齊 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | 克勒拉希 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 25 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD克林切尼 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 22 | ||
4 | FC Agricola Borcea | 6 | 3 | 0 | 25 : 9 | 21 | ||
5 | Gloria Baneasa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | CXA阿休普利斯 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 12 | ||
8 | Inainte Modelu | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | FC沃倫塔裏II | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 9 | ||
10 | ACS Progresul豐杜萊亞 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 布澤烏Metalul | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 4 | 24 | ||
2 | CSM 福克尼沙 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 : 8 | 24 | ||
3 | Unirea Branistea | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | 列什蒂競技 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | 瑟拉特 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 25 | 18 | ||
7 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 13 | ||
8 | 達茲巴雷拉 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Vointa Limpezis | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
10 | 舒采什蒂未來 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 20 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM札勒烏 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 23 | ||
2 | CS Lotus貝勒弗里克斯 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | CSM Satu Mare | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | CS克里什聖安德烈 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | 薩圖馬雷奧林匹亞 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 14 | ||
7 | 維多利亞卡雷 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
8 | CS桑納塔特古積 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
9 | CS Minaur巴亞馬雷 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 9 | ||
10 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | CSM巴克烏 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | ASC貝卡 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | ACS Somuz弗爾蒂切尼 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | ACS布科維納勒德烏齊 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | ACS Foresta蘇恰瓦 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 12 | ||
7 | 瓦斯路易 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | 阿羅斯塔巴克烏 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Rapid Brodoc | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 阿爾巴魯利亞 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | ACS特爾古穆列什1898 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | 艾維圖爾雷京 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | ACS維托魯克盧日 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | CS Metalurgistu庫吉爾 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Industria Galda | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS佩奇卡進步 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | CS佩里亞姆動力 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | CS Soimii利波瓦 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | CS索科多爾 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
6 | ACB伊內烏 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS卡拉奧華大學II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Gilortul特爾古卡爾布內什蒂 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | CSO圖爾切尼 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | AFC Vointa盧帕克 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | 克拉約瓦1948 II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 4 | ||
6 | 積烏爾 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 烏尼雷亞巴斯科夫 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | CS洛西奥里體育會 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Oltul庫爾蒂什瓦拉 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | CSO佩特羅魯波特夸瓦 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | ACS Flacara霍雷祖 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | ACS Cozia克利默內什蒂 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 塞庫耶斯克 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | SR布拉索夫 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | ACS Sepsi II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | AS庫里塔未來 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | ACS KSE特爾古塞奎斯 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | ASC特爾倫傑尼布谷鳥 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARO Muscelul肯普隆格 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSO Plopeni | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
4 | FC普奇瓦薩 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | CXA阿休普利斯 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Gloria Baneasa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Inainte Modelu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | FC沃倫塔裏II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
6 | ACS Progresul豐杜萊亞 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 瑟拉特 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
2 | 達茲巴雷拉 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | 舒采什蒂未來 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Minaur巴亞馬雷 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | CS桑納塔特古積 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | CS Lotus貝勒弗里克斯 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | 薩圖馬雷奧林匹亞 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | 維多利亞卡雷 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Somuz弗爾蒂切尼 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | 瓦斯路易 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | 阿羅斯塔巴克烏 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 哥利亞 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | CS Unirea溫蓋尼2018 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS梅迪亞什2022 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 5 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC拜赫爾 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | SSU Politehnica蒂米什瓦拉 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | CS鳳凰Buzias | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
4 | CSC佩丘努 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 11 | ||
2 | CSM德瓦 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 5 | ||
3 | ACSO菲利亞希 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 4 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ramnicu 沃爾恰 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
2 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | CS德埃什蒂未來 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscelul肯普隆格 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
4 | ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | 杜納瑞 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | 布萊若伊 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
4 | 波佩什蒂萊奧代尼 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS阿富馬齊 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | 克勒拉希 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD克林切尼 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
4 | FC Agricola Borcea | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 布澤烏Metalul | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSM 福克尼沙 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Unirea Branistea | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | 列什蒂競技 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM札勒烏 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | CSM Satu Mare | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | CS克里什聖安德烈 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC貝卡 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
2 | ACS布科維納勒德烏齊 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | CSM巴克烏 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 |
升級賽階段 | |
降級賽階段 | |
降級 | |
升級附加賽 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS特爾古穆列什1898 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 16 | ||
2 | 哥利亞 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | ACS梅迪亞什2022 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
5 | CS Unirea溫蓋尼2018 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | 阿爾巴魯利亞 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 9 | ||
7 | CS Metalurgistu庫吉爾 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 7 | ||
8 | Industria Galda | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 18 | 7 | ||
9 | 艾維圖爾雷京 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
10 | ACS維托魯克盧日 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC拜赫爾 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | CS鳳凰Buzias | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 16 | ||
3 | CSC佩丘努 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | ACS佩奇卡進步 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 16 | ||
5 | SSU Politehnica蒂米什瓦拉 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 16 | ||
6 | CS Soimii利波瓦 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 11 | ||
7 | CS佩里亞姆動力 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 18 | 4 | ||
9 | ACB伊內烏 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 27 | 4 | ||
10 | CS索科多爾 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 29 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 17 | ||
2 | ACSO菲利亞希 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | CS卡拉奧華大學II | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | CSM德瓦 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 11 | ||
6 | AFC Vointa盧帕克 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 7 | ||
7 | Gilortul特爾古卡爾布內什蒂 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 32 | 6 | ||
8 | 積烏爾 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 26 | 4 | ||
9 | 克拉約瓦1948 II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 36 | 4 | ||
10 | CSO圖爾切尼 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 42 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ramnicu 沃爾恰 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
3 | CS德埃什蒂未來 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 14 | ||
4 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 12 | ||
5 | CS洛西奥里體育會 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | ACS Flacara霍雷祖 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
7 | CSO佩特羅魯波特夸瓦 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 8 | ||
8 | 烏尼雷亞巴斯科夫 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 6 | ||
9 | Oltul庫爾蒂什瓦拉 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 24 | 5 | ||
10 | ACS Cozia克利默內什蒂 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 17 | ||
2 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Muscelul肯普隆格 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
5 | ACS KSE特爾古塞奎斯 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | 塞庫耶斯克 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | ACS Sepsi II | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 9 | ||
8 | ASC特爾倫傑尼布谷鳥 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 3 | ||
9 | SR布拉索夫 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 : 30 | 3 | ||
10 | AS庫里塔未來 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 波佩什蒂萊奧代尼 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 21 | ||
2 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | 布萊若伊 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | 杜納瑞 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 14 | ||
6 | CSO Plopeni | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
7 | ARO Muscelul肯普隆格 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | FC普奇瓦薩 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 3 | ||
10 | Tricolorul Breaza | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 22 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS阿富馬齊 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
2 | 克勒拉希 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 16 | ||
3 | FC Agricola Borcea | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD克林切尼 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 10 | ||
5 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 23 | 8 | ||
6 | ACS Progresul豐杜萊亞 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 22 | 7 | ||
7 | FC沃倫塔裏II | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 5 | ||
8 | CXA阿休普利斯 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 4 | ||
9 | Inainte Modelu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 20 | 4 | ||
10 | Gloria Baneasa | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 26 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 布澤烏Metalul | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 2 | 25 | ||
2 | CSM 福克尼沙 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | 列什蒂競技 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | 瑟拉特 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 10 | ||
5 | 達茲巴雷拉 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 10 | ||
6 | Unirea Branistea | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 8 | ||
7 | Vointa Limpezis | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 6 | ||
8 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 1 | ||
9 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 46 | 1 | ||
10 | 舒采什蒂未來 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 38 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Satu Mare | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | SCM札勒烏 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | CS克里什聖安德烈 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | 維多利亞卡雷 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 10 | ||
7 | CS Lotus貝勒弗里克斯 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | CS桑納塔特古積 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 7 | ||
9 | CS Minaur巴亞馬雷 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 5 | ||
10 | 薩圖馬雷奧林匹亞 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS布科維納勒德烏齊 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | CSM巴克烏 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
4 | ASC貝卡 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 11 | ||
5 | 瓦斯路易 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
6 | ACS Somuz弗爾蒂切尼 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 7 | ||
7 | 阿羅斯塔巴克烏 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 5 | ||
8 | Rapid Brodoc | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
9 | ACS Foresta蘇恰瓦 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 阿爾巴魯利亞 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | CS Metalurgistu庫吉爾 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | ACS特爾古穆列什1898 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | 艾維圖爾雷京 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | ACS維托魯克盧日 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | Industria Galda | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS佩奇卡進步 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | CS佩里亞姆動力 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | CS Soimii利波瓦 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | CS索科多爾 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
5 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | ACB伊內烏 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS卡拉奧華大學II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 12 | ||
2 | CSO圖爾切尼 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | Gilortul特爾古卡爾布內什蒂 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | 積烏爾 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 19 | 6 | ||
5 | AFC Vointa盧帕克 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 17 | 6 | ||
6 | 克拉約瓦1948 II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 烏尼雷亞巴斯科夫 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | ACS Flacara霍雷祖 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Oltul庫爾蒂什瓦拉 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 9 | ||
4 | CSO佩特羅魯波特夸瓦 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
5 | CS洛西奥里體育會 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | ACS Cozia克利默內什蒂 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 14 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR布拉索夫 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | AS庫里塔未來 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | ACS Sepsi II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | 塞庫耶斯克 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | ACS KSE特爾古塞奎斯 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | ASC特爾倫傑尼布谷鳥 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | CSO Plopeni | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 5 | ||
4 | ARO Muscelul肯普隆格 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | FC普奇瓦薩 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
6 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria Baneasa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | CXA阿休普利斯 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
3 | ACS Progresul豐杜萊亞 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 3 | ||
5 | FC沃倫塔裏II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 2 | ||
6 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 瑟拉特 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | 達茲巴雷拉 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | 舒采什蒂未來 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Minaur巴亞馬雷 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | 維多利亞卡雷 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
3 | 薩圖馬雷奧林匹亞 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
4 | CS Lotus貝勒弗里克斯 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | CS桑納塔特古積 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Somuz弗爾蒂切尼 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | 阿羅斯塔巴克烏 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
3 | 瓦斯路易 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Unirea溫蓋尼2018 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | 哥利亞 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | ACS梅迪亞什2022 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC拜赫爾 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | SSU Politehnica蒂米什瓦拉 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | CSC佩丘努 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | CS鳳凰Buzias | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM德瓦 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
2 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | ACSO菲利亞希 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ramnicu 沃爾恰 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | CS德埃什蒂未來 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
2 | Muscelul肯普隆格 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 波佩什蒂萊奧代尼 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | 布萊若伊 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | 杜納瑞 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Agricola Borcea | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | CS阿富馬齊 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD克林切尼 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | 克勒拉希 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 布澤烏Metalul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Unirea Branistea | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
3 | 列什蒂競技 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 17 | 2 | ||
4 | CSM 福克尼沙 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | SCM札勒烏 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
3 | CS克里什聖安德烈 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC貝卡 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | ACS布科維納勒德烏齊 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | CSM巴克烏 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 2 |
降級賽階段 | |
升級賽階段 | |
降級 | |
升級附加賽 |