Stadium: Geolog Stadium 輪: 29
裁判: Ranel Ziyakov 主隊經理: Igor Menshchikov 客隊經理: Vadim Garanin
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 56 : 39 | 66 | ||
2 | 馬哈奇卡拉迪納摩 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 37 : 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Akron陶里亞蒂 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 48 : 26 | 59 | ||
4 | 圖拉兵工廠 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 39 : 25 | 55 | ||
5 | 莫斯科羅迪納 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53 : 31 | 55 | ||
6 | FK葉尼塞 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55 : 40 | 51 | ||
7 | 辛尼克 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39 : 41 | 51 | ||
8 | 阿亞尼亞瓦拉 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 42 : 42 | 49 | ||
9 | FK特約梅 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 36 : 35 | 48 | ||
10 | 莫斯科魚雷 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33 : 33 | 47 | ||
11 | 納夫特希密克 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 31 : 35 | 42 | ||
12 | 卡馬斯 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30 : 36 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 33 : 36 | 41 | ||
14 | 索科爾薩拉托夫 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 32 : 53 | 38 | ||
15 | FK 查路摩列斯 諾沃羅西斯克 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 30 : 38 | 35 | ||
16 | FK Leningradets | 8 | 10 | 16 | 27 : 44 | 34 | ||
17 | 伏爾加阿斯特拉罕 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 29 : 44 | 34 | ||
18 | PFC 庫班 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 20 : 53 | 23 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 馬哈奇卡拉迪納摩 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | 圖拉兵工廠 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22 : 7 | 36 | ||
3 | FK葉尼塞 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38 : 19 | 35 | ||
4 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 10 | 34 | ||
5 | Akron陶里亞蒂 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 13 | 33 | ||
6 | FK 奇姆基 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 32 | ||
7 | 莫斯科羅迪納 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 13 | 31 | ||
8 | 卡馬斯 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 30 | ||
9 | 辛尼克 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 29 | ||
10 | 阿亞尼亞瓦拉 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 29 | ||
11 | FK特約梅 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 28 | ||
12 | 莫斯科魚雷 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 14 | 27 | ||
13 | 索科爾薩拉托夫 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 23 | ||
14 | 納夫特希密克 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
15 | FK 查路摩列斯 諾沃羅西斯克 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
16 | 伏爾加阿斯特拉罕 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 18 | ||
17 | PFC 庫班 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 : 18 | 16 | ||
18 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 9 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 29 : 20 | 34 | ||
2 | Akron陶里亞蒂 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 13 | 26 | ||
3 | FK Leningradets | 7 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 25 | ||
4 | 莫斯科羅迪納 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 24 | ||
5 | 馬哈奇卡拉迪納摩 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | 辛尼克 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 22 | ||
7 | 納夫特希密克 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 17 | 21 | ||
8 | 阿亞尼亞瓦拉 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 19 : 26 | 20 | ||
9 | FK特約梅 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 20 | ||
10 | 莫斯科魚雷 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | 圖拉兵工廠 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 19 | ||
12 | FK葉尼塞 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | 伏爾加阿斯特拉罕 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
14 | 索科爾薩拉托夫 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18 : 34 | 15 | ||
15 | FK 查路摩列斯 諾沃羅西斯克 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
16 | 卡馬斯 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 : 21 | 11 | ||
17 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 : 26 | 7 | ||
18 | PFC 庫班 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 : 35 | 7 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |