03/28 12:30 |
2 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Rubin秋明
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/24 12:30 |
3 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[12]
|
W |
5-2
|
03/22 16:30 |
3 |
[12]
聖彼得堡迪納摩
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/20 11:00 |
3 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/17 16:30 |
3 |
[12]
聖彼得堡迪納摩
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/16 16:30 |
3 |
[12]
聖彼得堡迪納摩
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
5-1
|
03/13 12:30 |
3 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/12 11:00 |
3 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
|
L |
2-3
|
03/04 11:00 |
4 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
|
W |
3-2
|
03/01 14:30 |
4 |
[16]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/28 14:30 |
4 |
[16]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/25 11:00 |
4 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
|
W |
3-2
|
02/24 12:30 |
4 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[16]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/19 11:00 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
茲韋茲達•契诃夫
|
W |
3-1
|
02/17 12:30 |
1 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
SKA-Neva
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/15 12:30 |
1 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
HC梁贊
[14]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/05 11:00 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Ermak安加爾斯克
|
W |
6-2
|
02/03 12:30 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Sokol拉斯諾亞爾斯克
|
W |
3-2
|
01/26 16:30 |
1 |
[15]
聖彼得堡迪納摩
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/24 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
迪納摩巴拉希哈
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/22 14:00 |
1 |
[23]
Khimik沃斯克列先斯克
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/20 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
THK特維爾
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/16 12:30 |
1 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[19]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/14 11:00 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Toros涅夫捷卡姆斯克
|
W |
2-1
|
01/12 12:30 |
1 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Sputnik下塔吉爾
[6]
|
W |
5-3
|
01/10 12:30 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Molot-Prikamye彼爾姆
|
L |
3-4
|
12/28 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Rubin秋明
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/26 13:30 |
1 |
Zauralie Kurgan
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
W |
0-1
|
12/24 12:00 |
1 |
[21]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[2]
|
W |
4-5
|
12/22 13:30 |
1 |
[15]
HC Chelmet
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[2]
|
W |
0-8
|