02/19 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Taifun 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
3-2
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
W |
3-4
|
02/15 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
4-1
|
02/11 15:00 |
- |
[1]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
9-0
|
02/10 15:00 |
- |
[1]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[14] |
L |
9-1
|
02/08 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
W |
2-4
|
02/06 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
4-0
|
02/02 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/28 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
[17]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/20 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HK Kapitan 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HK Kapitan 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/14 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
[4]
|
L |
3-5
|
01/13 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
[9]
阿特蘭 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[16] |
L |
4-3
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
[9]
阿特蘭 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[16] |
W |
2-3
|
01/05 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HK裏加 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[16] |
L |
6-2
|
01/04 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HK裏加 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[17] |
W |
1-4
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[17] |
W |
0-4
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[17] |
L |
3-2
|
12/23 15:30 |
- |
[7]
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[16] |
L |
4-0
|
12/22 15:30 |
- |
[7]
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[17] |
W |
2-3
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
莫斯科斯巴達 20歲以下
[9]
|
L |
0-4
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
莫斯科斯巴達 20歲以下
[9]
|
L |
0-6
|
12/07 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Loko 20歲以下
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Loko 20歲以下
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/03 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|