12/21 15:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov U20
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
L |
3-2
|
12/04 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21歲以下
|
D |
0-0
|
11/27 15:00 |
- |
HC Polet U20
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
W |
1-4
|
11/25 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
W |
1-3
|
11/18 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
HC羅索希 20歲以下
|
L |
1-2
|
11/16 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
HC Bobrov U20
|
L |
3-12
|
10/31 12:00 |
- |
拉占-VDV 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
L |
7-5
|
10/20 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
HC AK59 20歲以下
|
W |
4-1
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20歲以下
|
W |
6-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
切列波韋茨金工 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
L |
4-2
|
10/11 13:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
W |
2-5
|
10/02 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
D |
5-5
|
09/23 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
L |
2-3
|
03/13 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20歲以下
|
D |
0-0
|
03/09 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
W |
2-0
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
HC布良斯克 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
L |
3-1
|
02/29 14:00 |
- |
HC布良斯克 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
D |
2-2
|
02/19 13:45 |
- |
HC AK59 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
W |
2-5
|
02/17 15:00 |
- |
Progress格拉佐夫 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
W |
2-3
|
02/15 11:00 |
- |
MHK奧林匹亞 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
D |
0-0
|
02/09 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21歲以下
|
L |
2-3
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21歲以下
|
L |
3-4
|
02/05 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
|
L |
3-9
|
02/04 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
|
W |
3-2
|
01/26 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
L |
4-3
|
01/25 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
W |
0-1
|
01/23 16:00 |
- |
MHK梁贊 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
L |
4-2
|
01/22 16:00 |
- |
MHK梁贊 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
L |
2-1
|
01/19 14:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
W |
0-2
|
01/18 14:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
L |
5-2
|